Free Cash Future Options DayTrading Tips.

Email:

DayTrade Share Future

Top Gainer Futures
Future % Change
Sun Tv Network Lim (SUNTV)7.23%
Ceat Limited (CEATLTD)5.91%
Shriram Transport (SRTRANSFIN)5.44%
Reliance Capital L (RELCAPITAL)5.25%
Indiabulls Real Es (IBREALEST)4.93%
Tech Mahindra Limi (TECHM)4.78%
Top Loser Futures
Future % Change
Union Bank Of Indi (UNIONBANK)-5.58%
Bharat Heavy Elect (BHEL)-5.09%
Lic Housing Financ (LICHSGFIN)-4.44%
United Breweries L (UBL)-4.32%
Punjab National Ba (PNB)-4.15%
Power Grid Corpora (POWERGRID)-3.93%
Most Active Futures
FutureVol.
State Bank Of Indi (SBIN)44548
Axis Bank Limited (AXISBANK)28764
Icici Bank Limited (ICICIBANK)25841
Larsen & Toubro Li (LT)24035
Volume Leader Futures
Future Open Interest
Unitech Limited (UNITECH)164692000
Jaiprakash Associa (JPASSOCIAT)142688000
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)142129000
Adani Power Limite (ADANIPOWER)70096000
State Bank Of Indi (SBIN)67356000
Hindalco Industrie (HINDALCO)58982000
Hot Futures
Future % Change
Sun Tv Network Lim (SUNTV)7.23%
Ceat Limited (CEATLTD)5.91%
Shriram Transport (SRTRANSFIN)5.44%
Reliance Capital L (RELCAPITAL)5.25%
Indiabulls Real Es (IBREALEST)4.93%
Dlf Limited (DLF)3.57%
Top Futures
Future % Change
Sun Tv Network Lim (SUNTV)7.23%
Ceat Limited (CEATLTD)5.91%
Shriram Transport (SRTRANSFIN)5.44%
Reliance Capital L (RELCAPITAL)5.25%
Indiabulls Real Es (IBREALEST)4.93%
Tvs Motor Company (TVSMOTOR)3.81%


NSE Intraday Share Cash Future Options DayTrading Tips

Share Price

Stocks Future Options

Index Futures Options


Bullish Future for the Day
Future Symbol Chg. Open Interest Volume Value
Dlf LimitedDLF 3.57%32810000(+162000) 1352629924.92 Lakh
Tata Steel LimitedTATASTEEL 1.85%32585000(+612000) 1812039690.99 Lakh
Itc LimitedITC 1.5%27708000(+304000) 497916021.10 Lakh
Idea Cellular LimitedIDEA 2.94%25068000(+432000) 24647524.76 Lakh
Indiabulls Real Estate LimitIBREALEST 4.93%23116000(+424000) 37098958.78 Lakh
Reliance Capital LimitedRELCAPITAL 5.25%9632500(+156500) 1742327137.37 Lakh
Sun Tv Network LimitedSUNTV 7.23%9589500(+80500) 1039018921.80 Lakh

FnO

NIFTY Future Tips: NIFTY


NIFTY This Month Future :
Price : 7742.15 Down Discount Rs.-140.05 Turnover : 1356227.58 Up Adds 1351746.33 Lakh.
Open Interest : 22781175 Up Adds 658250 Shares
NIFTY Next Month Future :
Price : 7780.20 Down Discount Rs.-102 Turnover : 40777.52 Up Adds 36296.27 Lakh.
Open Interest : 1015400 Up Adds 135675 Shares
NIFTY Far Month Future :
Price : 7823.40 Down Discount Rs.-58.8 Turnover : 7067.10 Up Adds 2585.85 Lakh.
Open Interest : 112275 Up Adds 40275 Shares
NIFTY Put Call Ratio :
Put Call Ratio = 0.95
Put Call Ratio (OI) = 0.99

FnO

NIFTY Options Intraday Tips: Most Active NIFTY Call & NIFTY Put

Just Select For Options Tips

             NIFTY Call                                                                           NIFTY Put
CE : 8500.00 (24-Sep-2015)     Price : 10.60
Turnover : 369133.59 Lakh
Open Interest : 4526800 Up Adds (255575.00) Shares
PE : 8500.00 (24-Sep-2015)     Price : 768.40
Turnover : 10070.29 Lakh
Open Interest : 887650 Down Sheds (-42625.00) Shares
CE : 8200.00 (24-Sep-2015)     Price : 41.60
Turnover : 949939.04 Lakh
Open Interest : 3749100 Up Adds (428800.00) Shares
PE : 8200.00 (24-Sep-2015)     Price : 501.60
Turnover : 33860.98 Lakh
Open Interest : 1456175 Down Sheds (-20175.00) Shares
CE : 8000.00 (24-Sep-2015)     Price : 90.55
Turnover : 908778.75 Lakh
Open Interest : 3485400 Up Adds (304525.00) Shares
PE : 8000.00 (24-Sep-2015)     Price : 351.55
Turnover : 189673.94 Lakh
Open Interest : 4469300 Down Sheds (-86100.00) Shares
CE : 8300.00 (24-Sep-2015)     Price : 26.75
Turnover : 606654.14 Lakh
Open Interest : 2842825 Up Adds (317475.00) Shares
PE : 8300.00 (24-Sep-2015)     Price : 577.90
Turnover : 8945.77 Lakh
Open Interest : 971125 Down Sheds (-23025.00) Shares
CE : 8100.00 (24-Sep-2015)     Price : 62.35
Turnover : 753511.01 Lakh
Open Interest : 2782600 Up Adds (137475.00) Shares
PE : 8100.00 (24-Sep-2015)     Price : 421.10
Turnover : 56897.68 Lakh
Open Interest : 1440700 Down Sheds (-91050.00) Shares
CE : 9000.00 (24-Sep-2015)     Price : 2.40
Turnover : 79433.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 2671550 Down Sheds (-32575.00) Shares
PE : 9000.00 (24-Sep-2015)     Price : 1247.00
Turnover : 5566.26 Lakh
Open Interest : 787550 Down Sheds (-14550.00) Shares
CE : 8400.00 (24-Sep-2015)     Price : 17.00
Turnover : 499646.51 Lakh
Open Interest : 2431275 Up Adds (69650.00) Shares
PE : 8400.00 (24-Sep-2015)     Price : 679.40
Turnover : 9654.78 Lakh
Open Interest : 822925 Down Sheds (-47725.00) Shares
CE : 8900.00 (24-Sep-2015)     Price : 2.80
Turnover : 113996.43 Lakh
Open Interest : 1917675 Up Adds (43025.00) Shares
PE : 8900.00 (24-Sep-2015)     Price : 1149.60
Turnover : 1339.14 Lakh
Open Interest : 139500 Down Sheds (-9225.00) Shares
CE : 8600.00 (24-Sep-2015)     Price : 6.25
Turnover : 243707.78 Lakh
Open Interest : 1734300 Down Sheds (-1400.00) Shares
PE : 8600.00 (24-Sep-2015)     Price : 853.60
Turnover : 4296.90 Lakh
Open Interest : 357325 Down Sheds (-4200.00) Shares
CE : 8800.00 (24-Sep-2015)     Price : 3.05
Turnover : 147685.44 Lakh
Open Interest : 1723225 Down Sheds (-78925.00) Shares
PE : 8800.00 (24-Sep-2015)     Price : 1044.55
Turnover : 1630.32 Lakh
Open Interest : 272600 Up Adds (5625.00) Shares
CE : 7900.00 (24-Sep-2015)     Price : 126.50
Turnover : 486678.55 Lakh
Open Interest : 1639625 Up Adds (206025.00) Shares
PE : 7900.00 (24-Sep-2015)     Price : 286.55
Turnover : 272374.76 Lakh
Open Interest : 2465650 Down Sheds (-59125.00) Shares
CE : 8700.00 (24-Sep-2015)     Price : 3.70
Turnover : 248010.77 Lakh
Open Interest : 1555325 Up Adds (250250.00) Shares
PE : 8700.00 (24-Sep-2015)     Price : 945.50
Turnover : 746.18 Lakh
Open Interest : 226325 Up Adds (2375.00) Shares
CE : 7800.00 (24-Sep-2015)     Price : 170.15
Turnover : 351812.08 Lakh
Open Interest : 1390450 Up Adds (248325.00) Shares
PE : 7800.00 (24-Sep-2015)     Price : 233.75
Turnover : 531667.83 Lakh
Open Interest : 4552125 Down Sheds (-152050.00) Shares
CE : 9100.00 (24-Sep-2015)     Price : 2.05
Turnover : 42301.37 Lakh
Open Interest : 930225 Up Adds (10675.00) Shares
PE : 9100.00 (24-Sep-2015)     Price : 1318.15
Turnover : 15.52 Lakh
Open Interest : 51500 Up Adds (100.00) Shares
CE : 7500.00 (24-Sep-2015)     Price : 350.45
Turnover : 25374.48 Lakh
Open Interest : 861350 Up Adds (67600.00) Shares
PE : 7500.00 (24-Sep-2015)     Price : 117.30
Turnover : 913376.55 Lakh
Open Interest : 3898525 Up Adds (895325.00) Shares
CE : 7700.00 (24-Sep-2015)     Price : 220.95
Turnover : 104885.21 Lakh
Open Interest : 767225 Up Adds (187375.00) Shares
PE : 7700.00 (24-Sep-2015)     Price : 186.55
Turnover : 546720.67 Lakh
Open Interest : 2227275 Down Sheds (-198850.00) Shares
CE : 9100.00 (29-Oct-2015)     Price : 9.45
Turnover : 12347.34 Lakh
Open Interest : 677125 Down Sheds (-20100.00) Shares
PE : 9100.00 (29-Oct-2015)     Price : 603.05
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8900.00 (29-Oct-2015)     Price : 13.20
Turnover : 13578.96 Lakh
Open Interest : 505475 Down Sheds (-12650.00) Shares
PE : 8900.00 (29-Oct-2015)     Price : 459.80
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8100.00 (29-Oct-2015)     Price : 127.45
Turnover : 34247.42 Lakh
Open Interest : 402225 Up Adds (51725.00) Shares
PE : 8100.00 (29-Oct-2015)     Price : 432.45
Turnover : 14123.71 Lakh
Open Interest : 1262050 Down Sheds (-21125.00) Shares
CE : 8300.00 (29-Oct-2015)     Price : 72.45
Turnover : 23880.33 Lakh
Open Interest : 393325 Up Adds (77800.00) Shares
PE : 8300.00 (29-Oct-2015)     Price : 578.35
Turnover : 477.86 Lakh
Open Interest : 81375 Up Adds (700.00) Shares
CE : 8600.00 (29-Oct-2015)     Price : 28.40
Turnover : 14787.22 Lakh
Open Interest : 378875 Up Adds (16575.00) Shares
PE : 8600.00 (29-Oct-2015)     Price : 820.10
Turnover : 128.77 Lakh
Open Interest : 7050 Up Adds (375.00) Shares
CE : 8200.00 (29-Oct-2015)     Price : 96.40
Turnover : 22177.88 Lakh
Open Interest : 352075 Up Adds (52375.00) Shares
PE : 8200.00 (29-Oct-2015)     Price : 505.00
Turnover : 4213.23 Lakh
Open Interest : 1006775 Down Sheds (-3300.00) Shares
CE : 7600.00 (24-Sep-2015)     Price : 280.85
Turnover : 28851.04 Lakh
Open Interest : 351700 Up Adds (102225.00) Shares
PE : 7600.00 (24-Sep-2015)     Price : 148.90
Turnover : 562057.59 Lakh
Open Interest : 3148650 Up Adds (17275.00) Shares
CE : 8500.00 (29-Oct-2015)     Price : 38.95
Turnover : 26870.35 Lakh
Open Interest : 350725 Up Adds (51500.00) Shares
PE : 8500.00 (29-Oct-2015)     Price : 752.65
Turnover : 427.18 Lakh
Open Interest : 64850 Up Adds (125.00) Shares
CE : 8800.00 (29-Oct-2015)     Price : 15.85
Turnover : 27493.03 Lakh
Open Interest : 345450 Down Sheds (-10125.00) Shares
PE : 8800.00 (29-Oct-2015)     Price : 960.00
Turnover : 9.76 Lakh
Open Interest : 225 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8000.00 (29-Oct-2015)     Price : 165.35
Turnover : 27944.91 Lakh
Open Interest : 256800 Down Sheds (-3150.00) Shares
PE : 8000.00 (29-Oct-2015)     Price : 383.95
Turnover : 12319.96 Lakh
Open Interest : 769625 Down Sheds (-30625.00) Shares
CE : 8400.00 (29-Oct-2015)     Price : 52.60
Turnover : 22248.64 Lakh
Open Interest : 239950 Up Adds (64125.00) Shares
PE : 8400.00 (29-Oct-2015)     Price : 648.45
Turnover : 595.67 Lakh
Open Interest : 55925 Up Adds (1475.00) Shares
CE : 8700.00 (29-Oct-2015)     Price : 21.60
Turnover : 12482.66 Lakh
Open Interest : 210375 Down Sheds (-8225.00) Shares
PE : 8700.00 (29-Oct-2015)     Price : 819.50
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 1325 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8250.00 (24-Sep-2015)     Price : 33.70
Turnover : 13587.95 Lakh
Open Interest : 186925 Up Adds (2625.00) Shares
PE : 8250.00 (24-Sep-2015)     Price : 550.00
Turnover : 197.89 Lakh
Open Interest : 18675 Down Sheds (-2000.00) Shares
CE : 7400.00 (24-Sep-2015)     Price : 419.65
Turnover : 13769.91 Lakh
Open Interest : 155075 Up Adds (108550.00) Shares
PE : 7400.00 (24-Sep-2015)     Price : 91.10
Turnover : 675563.74 Lakh
Open Interest : 2949050 Up Adds (300500.00) Shares
CE : 7850.00 (24-Sep-2015)     Price : 147.50
Turnover : 10309.59 Lakh
Open Interest : 50450 Up Adds (21675.00) Shares
PE : 7850.00 (24-Sep-2015)     Price : 265.55
Turnover : 6096.39 Lakh
Open Interest : 132100 Down Sheds (-3825.00) Shares

Stocks Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
MCLEODRUSS PE-140.009200%
YESBANK PE-500.007500%
YESBANK PE-480.005100%
AXISBANK PE-380.003100%
BHARTIARTL PE-280.001900%
HINDALCO PE-55.001500%
Top Losers
Option % Change
HINDUNILVR CE-980.00-96.58%
IDFC CE-165.00-95.65%
HEROMOTOCO CE-2900.00-95.24%
MCLEODRUSS CE-185.00-94.86%
TATAMOTORS CE-600.00-94.44%
SUNPHARMA CE-1100.00-93.1%
Most Active
OptionVol.
SBIN CE-250.004810
AXISBANK CE-500.003740
SBIN CE-240.003307
SBIN CE-260.003198
LT CE-1600.003078
RELIANCE CE-860.002896
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
JPASSOCIAT CE-10.0010392000.00
UNITECH CE-7.5010307000.00
JPASSOCIAT CE-12.508464000.00
ASHOKLEY CE-100.006012000.00
ASHOKLEY CE-95.004164000.00
UNITECH CE-10.003696000.00
Hot
Option % Change
MCLEODRUSS PE-140.009200%
YESBANK PE-500.007500%
YESBANK PE-480.005100%
AXISBANK PE-380.003100%
BHARTIARTL PE-280.001900%
AXISBANK PE-360.001500%
Top
Option % Change
MCLEODRUSS PE-140.009200%
YESBANK PE-500.007500%
YESBANK PE-480.005100%
AXISBANK PE-380.003100%
HINDALCO PE-55.001500%
AXISBANK PE-360.001500%

Index Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
NIFTY CE-9700.0064.71%
BANKNIFTY PE-18100.0056.94%
BANKNIFTY PE-18900.0055.34%
NIFTY CE-9500.0047.37%
NIFTY PE-9700.0022.35%
BANKNIFTY PE-18300.0020.1%
Top Losers
Option % Change
NIFTY CE-11000.00-60%
BANKNIFTY CE-16100.00-55.08%
BANKNIFTY CE-16200.00-50.54%
BANKNIFTY CE-15900.00-43.47%
BANKNIFTY CE-18000.00-41.54%
BANKNIFTY CE-15700.00-40.46%
Most Active
OptionVol.
NIFTY PE-7500.00479972
NIFTY CE-8200.00460356
NIFTY CE-8000.00448088
NIFTY CE-8100.00368486
NIFTY PE-7400.00360879
NIFTY CE-8300.00291131
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
NIFTY PE-7800.004552125.00
NIFTY CE-8500.004526800.00
NIFTY PE-8000.004469300.00
NIFTY PE-7500.003898525.00
NIFTY CE-8200.003749100.00
NIFTY CE-8000.003485400.00
Hot
Option % Change
NIFTY PE-9700.0022.35%
NIFTY CE-8950.0017.65%
BANKNIFTY PE-15800.0015.67%
BANKNIFTY PE-16200.0015.41%
BANKNIFTY PE-15400.0013.74%
BANKNIFTY PE-16300.0013.11%
Top
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY PE-17200.0016.89%
BANKNIFTY PE-15800.0015.67%
BANKNIFTY PE-16200.0015.41%
BANKNIFTY PE-15400.0013.74%
BANKNIFTY PE-16300.0013.11%
BANKNIFTY PE-15500.0010.94%


Suggestions / Comments


dear sir i want currency tips,i m already subscribed for equtiy n enjoy profit everyday-ashu (jha0532ashu@gmail.com)
Hi, My budget is limited; it is possible to give me mininum investment of Rs.5000=00 and should get maximum profit tips on equities or call or put options. Thanks Manjunath 07299995416 India-Manjunath (anzmanju@gmail.com)
Sir, When i should buy and when i should sell the shares in intraday. please guide me.-Venkatesan (venkate2010@gmail.com)
hi ur entry and exit really good nice ...tell me only when stock price move between buy signal and sell signal then what to do ...and manyyyyyyy thanks today kaliyug ..in net generation u free services for begineeres like me..salute u......-pradip (gautampsm@gmail.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks on 9275069994. Thanking you.-Sandip (sat7370@yahoo.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks-prashant (prashant.singh@lntpower.com)
More...