Free Cash Future Options DayTrading Tips.

Email:

DayTrade Share Future

Top Gainer Futures
Future % Change
Housing Developmen (HDIL)12.37%
Power Finance Corp (PFC)8.45%
Arvind Limited (ARVIND)8.37%
Ashok Leyland Limi (ASHOKLEY)7.84%
Jindal Steel & Pow (JINDALSTEL)7.44%
Canara Bank (CANBK)6.83%
Top Loser Futures
Future % Change
Punjab National Ba (PNB)-79.23%
Glenmark Pharmaceu (GLENMARK)-1.47%
Grasim Industries (GRASIM)-0.54%
Mahindra & Mahindr (M&M)-0.49%
Dr. Reddy's Labora (DRREDDY)-0.24%
Hindustan Unilever (HINDUNILVR)-0.19%
Most Active Futures
FutureVol.
Reliance Industrie (RELIANCE)33275
State Bank Of Indi (SBIN)29646
Hdfc Bank Limited (HDFCBANK)24186
Tata Steel Limited (TATASTEEL)20394
Volume Leader Futures
Future Open Interest
Unitech Limited (UNITECH)153952000
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)148780000
Jaiprakash Associa (JPASSOCIAT)119592000
Reliance Power Lim (RPOWER)80196000
Ashok Leyland Limi (ASHOKLEY)65373000
Nhpc Limited (NHPC)55944000
Hot Futures
Future % Change
Canara Bank (CANBK)6.83%
Wockhardt Limited (WOCKPHARMA)6.11%
Amtek Auto Limited (AMTEKAUTO)5.47%
Cesc Limited (CESC)3.67%
Apollo Hospitals E (APOLLOHOSP)3.46%
Bosch Limited (BOSCHLTD)2.6%
Top Futures
Future % Change
Canara Bank (CANBK)6.83%
Wockhardt Limited (WOCKPHARMA)6.11%
Tvs Motor Company (TVSMOTOR)6.06%
Shriram Transport (SRTRANSFIN)5.65%
Amtek Auto Limited (AMTEKAUTO)5.47%
Oriental Bank Of C (ORIENTBANK)4.86%


NSE Intraday Share Cash Future Options DayTrading Tips

Share Price

Stocks Future Options

Index Futures Options


Bullish Future for the Day
Future Symbol Chg. Open Interest Volume Value
Jaiprakash Associates LimiteJPASSOCIAT 1.21%119592000(+328000) 667613415.48 Lakh
Zee Entertainment EnterpriseZEEL 1.84%10514000(+117000) 268610153.50 Lakh
Canara BankCANBK 6.83%7577000(+657000) 1411460564.66 Lakh
Voltas LimitedVOLTAS 1.18%5646000(+330000) 569613945.05 Lakh
Amtek Auto LimitedAMTEKAUTO 5.47%5532000(+14000) 14465157.91 Lakh
Wockhardt LimitedWOCKPHARMA 6.11%3286500(+203000) 1228756834.58 Lakh
Cesc LimitedCESC 3.67%1487500(+33500) 21176645.56 Lakh

FnO

NIFTY Future Tips: NIFTY


NIFTY This Month Future :
Price : 8180.80 Up Premium Rs.4.65 Turnover : 993068.21 Up Adds 982686.31 Lakh.
Open Interest : 22041150 Down Sheds -1920900 Shares
NIFTY Next Month Future :
Price : 8247.45 Up Premium Rs.71.3 Turnover : 205814.21 Up Adds 195432.31 Lakh.
Open Interest : 3613625 Up Adds 1356700 Shares
NIFTY Far Month Future :
Price : 8296.55 Up Premium Rs.120.4 Turnover : 8019.58 Down Sheds -2362.32 Lakh.
Open Interest : 244125 Up Adds 33625 Shares
NIFTY Put Call Ratio :
Put Call Ratio = 1.01
Put Call Ratio (OI) = 0.87

FnO

NIFTY Options Intraday Tips: Most Active NIFTY Call & NIFTY Put

Just Select For Options Tips

             NIFTY Call                                                                           NIFTY Put
CE : 8500.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 2.45
Turnover : 477111.20 Lakh
Open Interest : 5436050 Down Sheds (-347925.00) Shares
PE : 8500.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 313.85
Turnover : 45916.77 Lakh
Open Interest : 1826475 Down Sheds (-124000.00) Shares
CE : 8200.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 44.00
Turnover : 2963607.60 Lakh
Open Interest : 5264100 Up Adds (125375.00) Shares
PE : 8200.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 62.40
Turnover : 1219857.13 Lakh
Open Interest : 3105300 Up Adds (423775.00) Shares
CE : 8300.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 13.70
Turnover : 1957554.35 Lakh
Open Interest : 5025375 Down Sheds (-184475.00) Shares
PE : 8300.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 130.70
Turnover : 184999.25 Lakh
Open Interest : 1780475 Down Sheds (-196075.00) Shares
CE : 8400.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 4.15
Turnover : 998684.60 Lakh
Open Interest : 4931025 Up Adds (44575.00) Shares
PE : 8400.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 217.95
Turnover : 79301.65 Lakh
Open Interest : 1935800 Down Sheds (-275100.00) Shares
CE : 8600.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 1.75
Turnover : 203760.05 Lakh
Open Interest : 3649600 Down Sheds (-440950.00) Shares
PE : 8600.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 411.90
Turnover : 12800.28 Lakh
Open Interest : 547925 Down Sheds (-86200.00) Shares
CE : 8700.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 1.65
Turnover : 98438.39 Lakh
Open Interest : 3208475 Down Sheds (-189375.00) Shares
PE : 8700.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 513.15
Turnover : 1924.93 Lakh
Open Interest : 364850 Down Sheds (-5075.00) Shares
CE : 8800.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 1.55
Turnover : 67266.19 Lakh
Open Interest : 3207450 Down Sheds (-66950.00) Shares
PE : 8800.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 611.95
Turnover : 5972.26 Lakh
Open Interest : 243325 Down Sheds (-58850.00) Shares
CE : 8100.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 103.15
Turnover : 1615134.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 2450325 Down Sheds (-890675.00) Shares
PE : 8100.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 26.00
Turnover : 2836973.23 Lakh
Open Interest : 4417900 Up Adds (319175.00) Shares
CE : 8000.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 185.70
Turnover : 274061.88 Lakh
Open Interest : 2309275 Down Sheds (-736575.00) Shares
PE : 8000.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 10.20
Turnover : 2283870.50 Lakh
Open Interest : 5170350 Down Sheds (-928050.00) Shares
CE : 9000.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 1.20
Turnover : 15153.61 Lakh
Open Interest : 2085575 Down Sheds (-49850.00) Shares
PE : 9000.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 811.40
Turnover : 4641.60 Lakh
Open Interest : 457600 Down Sheds (-34450.00) Shares
CE : 7900.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 280.90
Turnover : 26534.35 Lakh
Open Interest : 1413925 Down Sheds (-71400.00) Shares
PE : 7900.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 4.75
Turnover : 929910.90 Lakh
Open Interest : 3135650 Up Adds (39125.00) Shares
CE : 8300.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 122.90
Turnover : 124290.71 Lakh
Open Interest : 1298825 Up Adds (260225.00) Shares
PE : 8300.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 169.00
Turnover : 43259.27 Lakh
Open Interest : 1069750 Down Sheds (-2925.00) Shares
CE : 8250.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 24.70
Turnover : 392945.80 Lakh
Open Interest : 1230175 Up Adds (316525.00) Shares
PE : 8250.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 92.80
Turnover : 100501.02 Lakh
Open Interest : 875350 Down Sheds (-293275.00) Shares
CE : 8350.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 6.95
Turnover : 246438.12 Lakh
Open Interest : 1150150 Up Adds (66650.00) Shares
PE : 8350.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 176.15
Turnover : 7110.58 Lakh
Open Interest : 509875 Down Sheds (-1500.00) Shares
CE : 8500.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 51.85
Turnover : 104913.47 Lakh
Open Interest : 1107000 Up Adds (76225.00) Shares
PE : 8500.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 294.30
Turnover : 8363.39 Lakh
Open Interest : 625750 Up Adds (23575.00) Shares
CE : 8450.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 3.15
Turnover : 81158.82 Lakh
Open Interest : 948950 Down Sheds (-89450.00) Shares
PE : 8450.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 267.80
Turnover : 1649.06 Lakh
Open Interest : 206075 Down Sheds (-10350.00) Shares
CE : 8700.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 19.40
Turnover : 38429.42 Lakh
Open Interest : 926375 Up Adds (2550.00) Shares
PE : 8700.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 459.55
Turnover : 603.58 Lakh
Open Interest : 155325 Up Adds (1450.00) Shares
CE : 8600.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 31.35
Turnover : 73547.67 Lakh
Open Interest : 901950 Up Adds (22725.00) Shares
PE : 8600.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 371.40
Turnover : 3945.55 Lakh
Open Interest : 632850 Up Adds (2000.00) Shares
CE : 8900.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 1.45
Turnover : 22266.95 Lakh
Open Interest : 899800 Down Sheds (-63825.00) Shares
PE : 8900.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 708.00
Turnover : 45.83 Lakh
Open Interest : 23300 Down Sheds (-150.00) Shares
CE : 8400.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 82.00
Turnover : 102525.18 Lakh
Open Interest : 885700 Up Adds (52900.00) Shares
PE : 8400.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 228.90
Turnover : 12128.18 Lakh
Open Interest : 784875 Up Adds (14225.00) Shares
CE : 8200.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 174.90
Turnover : 83949.13 Lakh
Open Interest : 822400 Up Adds (87400.00) Shares
PE : 8200.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 125.10
Turnover : 91507.86 Lakh
Open Interest : 1703875 Down Sheds (-73500.00) Shares
CE : 8150.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 69.95
Turnover : 378609.60 Lakh
Open Interest : 688650 Down Sheds (-233125.00) Shares
PE : 8150.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 40.85
Turnover : 313404.33 Lakh
Open Interest : 970875 Up Adds (135775.00) Shares
CE : 8800.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 12.95
Turnover : 26832.97 Lakh
Open Interest : 685650 Up Adds (46575.00) Shares
PE : 8800.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 549.95
Turnover : 199.03 Lakh
Open Interest : 25525 Up Adds (350.00) Shares
CE : 9000.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 6.85
Turnover : 13516.49 Lakh
Open Interest : 677825 Up Adds (55425.00) Shares
PE : 9000.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 736.75
Turnover : 2038.31 Lakh
Open Interest : 131875 Up Adds (8900.00) Shares
CE : 8650.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 1.75
Turnover : 17723.40 Lakh
Open Interest : 518000 Down Sheds (-43500.00) Shares
PE : 8650.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 454.65
Turnover : 25.11 Lakh
Open Interest : 140200 Down Sheds (-50.00) Shares
CE : 8550.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 2.10
Turnover : 25663.28 Lakh
Open Interest : 494325 Down Sheds (-27100.00) Shares
PE : 8550.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 369.45
Turnover : 509.20 Lakh
Open Interest : 138225 Down Sheds (-2975.00) Shares
CE : 8100.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 238.20
Turnover : 28449.27 Lakh
Open Interest : 464550 Down Sheds (-21375.00) Shares
PE : 8100.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 91.90
Turnover : 132109.05 Lakh
Open Interest : 1560000 Up Adds (152525.00) Shares
CE : 8000.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 312.10
Turnover : 17646.23 Lakh
Open Interest : 373500 Up Adds (10700.00) Shares
PE : 8000.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 67.55
Turnover : 158101.25 Lakh
Open Interest : 1966150 Up Adds (184075.00) Shares
CE : 8900.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 9.30
Turnover : 11528.62 Lakh
Open Interest : 316075 Up Adds (34925.00) Shares
PE : 8900.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 652.80
Turnover : 16.71 Lakh
Open Interest : 3850 Up Adds (25.00) Shares
CE : 8050.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 142.35
Turnover : 53870.89 Lakh
Open Interest : 254375 Down Sheds (-195275.00) Shares
PE : 8050.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 15.90
Turnover : 420521.48 Lakh
Open Interest : 793075 Up Adds (149975.00) Shares
CE : 7400.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 771.50
Turnover : 11679.13 Lakh
Open Interest : 62450 Down Sheds (-27325.00) Shares
PE : 7400.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 1.35
Turnover : 20380.39 Lakh
Open Interest : 336200 Down Sheds (-48750.00) Shares

Stocks Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
DABUR CE-255.001700%
BATAINDIA CE-1350.001466.67%
MARUTI CE-3650.00900%
ABIRLANUVO CE-1750.00890%
IBULHSGFIN CE-500.00860%
PFC CE-350.00700%
Top Losers
Option % Change
EICHERMOT CE-15700.00-97.27%
DRREDDY CE-3850.00-96.67%
ITC PE-290.00-95%
INDUSINDBK CE-830.00-95%
LT CE-1950.00-94.44%
EICHERMOT CE-15200.00-93.63%
Most Active
OptionVol.
RELIANCE CE-900.005835
RELIANCE CE-880.005639
SBIN CE-310.005012
INFY CE-2000.004649
ASHOKLEY CE-50.003882
RELIANCE CE-920.003870
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
UNITECH CE-20.0018224000.00
UNITECH CE-17.5010081000.00
ASHOKLEY CE-55.009097000.00
JPASSOCIAT CE-30.008176000.00
GMRINFRA CE-20.007680000.00
ASHOKLEY CE-50.006963000.00
Hot
Option % Change
DABUR CE-255.001700%
TITAN CE-380.00611.76%
ABIRLANUVO CE-1650.00508.33%
TITAN CE-390.00376.92%
DABUR CE-240.00320%
DABUR CE-245.00316.67%
Top
Option % Change
DABUR CE-255.001700%
MARUTI CE-3650.00900%
MOTHERSUMI CE-470.00625%
TITAN CE-380.00611.76%
ABIRLANUVO CE-1650.00508.33%
SUNTV PE-280.00385.71%

Index Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
NIFTY PE-6400.00150%
BANKNIFTY CE-18400.00137.37%
BANKNIFTY CE-18500.00137.33%
BANKNIFTY CE-18300.00126.67%
BANKNIFTY CE-18600.00122.84%
BANKNIFTY CE-18100.00120.13%
Top Losers
Option % Change
NIFTY PE-5500.00-90%
CNXIT CE-11200.00-86.54%
NIFTY PE-7950.00-84.94%
NIFTY PE-7900.00-83.25%
NIFTY PE-7800.00-82.95%
BANKNIFTY PE-17200.00-82.87%
Most Active
OptionVol.
NIFTY CE-8200.001439033
NIFTY PE-8100.001394729
NIFTY PE-8000.001139634
NIFTY CE-8300.00942035
NIFTY CE-8100.00789074
NIFTY PE-8200.00589645
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
NIFTY CE-8500.005436050.00
NIFTY CE-8200.005264100.00
NIFTY PE-8000.005170350.00
NIFTY CE-8300.005025375.00
NIFTY CE-8400.004931025.00
NIFTY PE-8100.004417900.00
Hot
Option % Change
NIFTY CE-8400.0015.28%
Top
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY CE-18600.00122.84%
NIFTY CE-8200.0095.56%
NIFTY CE-8250.0092.97%
NIFTY CE-8350.0043.3%
BANKNIFTY CE-19100.0041.3%
BANKNIFTY CE-17200.0034.18%


Suggestions / Comments


dear sir i want currency tips,i m already subscribed for equtiy n enjoy profit everyday-ashu (jha0532ashu@gmail.com)
Hi, My budget is limited; it is possible to give me mininum investment of Rs.5000=00 and should get maximum profit tips on equities or call or put options. Thanks Manjunath 07299995416 India-Manjunath (anzmanju@gmail.com)
Sir, When i should buy and when i should sell the shares in intraday. please guide me.-Venkatesan (venkate2010@gmail.com)
hi ur entry and exit really good nice ...tell me only when stock price move between buy signal and sell signal then what to do ...and manyyyyyyy thanks today kaliyug ..in net generation u free services for begineeres like me..salute u......-pradip (gautampsm@gmail.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks on 9275069994. Thanking you.-Sandip (sat7370@yahoo.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks-prashant (prashant.singh@lntpower.com)
More...