Free Cash Future Options DayTrading Tips.

Email:

DayTrade Share Future

Top Gainer Futures
Future % Change
Jaiprakash Associa (JPASSOCIAT)5.34%
Tata Motors Limite (TATAMOTORS)3.73%
Oil & Natural Gas (ONGC)3.34%
Tata Motors Limite (TATAMTRDVR)3.2%
Itc Limited (ITC)3.19%
Ptc India Limited (PTC)3.01%
Top Loser Futures
Future % Change
Dlf Limited (DLF)-3.39%
Sks Microfinance L (SKSMICRO)-3.39%
Steel Authority Of (SAIL)-3.27%
Century Textiles & (CENTURYTEX)-3.23%
Sun Tv Network Lim (SUNTV)-3.1%
Jsw Steel Limited (JSWSTEEL)-2.68%
Most Active Futures
FutureVol.
State Bank Of Indi (SBIN)35721
Reliance Industrie (RELIANCE)34444
Reliance Industrie (RELIANCE)26042
Hdfc Bank Limited (HDFCBANK)25560
Volume Leader Futures
Future Open Interest
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)161500000
Unitech Limited (UNITECH)158610000
Jaiprakash Associa (JPASSOCIAT)98432000
Nhpc Limited (NHPC)61548000
Ifci Limited (IFCI)55872000
Ashok Leyland Limi (ASHOKLEY)52426000
Hot Futures
Future % Change
Top Futures
Future % Change
Housing Developmen (HDIL)0.54%


NSE Intraday Share Cash Future Options DayTrading Tips

Share Price

Stocks Future Options

Index Futures Options


Bullish Future for the Day
Future Symbol Chg. Open Interest Volume Value

FnO

NIFTY Future Tips: NIFTY


NIFTY This Month Future :
Price : 8158.45 Down Discount Rs.-68.3 Turnover : 1033485.25 Up Adds 1026017.59 Lakh.
Open Interest : 11090150 Down Sheds -1657450 Shares
NIFTY Next Month Future :
Price : 8214.85 Down Discount Rs.-11.9 Turnover : 474079.36 Up Adds 466611.7 Lakh.
Open Interest : 6981050 Up Adds 3902100 Shares
NIFTY Far Month Future :
Price : 8261.15 Up Premium Rs.34.4 Turnover : 26293.71 Up Adds 18826.05 Lakh.
Open Interest : 493950 Up Adds 227900 Shares
NIFTY Put Call Ratio :
Put Call Ratio = 1.08
Put Call Ratio (OI) = 1.01

FnO

NIFTY Options Intraday Tips: Most Active NIFTY Call & NIFTY Put

Just Select For Options Tips

             NIFTY Call                                                                           NIFTY Put
CE : 8200.00 (25-Sep-2014)     Price : 15.55
Turnover : 2827505.65 Lakh
Open Interest : 7680250 Up Adds (157650.00) Shares
PE : 8200.00 (25-Sep-2014)     Price : 54.05
Turnover : 820048.60 Lakh
Open Interest : 1945200 Up Adds (438800.00) Shares
CE : 8300.00 (25-Sep-2014)     Price : 1.85
Turnover : 666030.93 Lakh
Open Interest : 5563200 Down Sheds (-172100.00) Shares
PE : 8300.00 (25-Sep-2014)     Price : 138.90
Turnover : 47321.42 Lakh
Open Interest : 294700 Down Sheds (-11400.00) Shares
CE : 8100.00 (25-Sep-2014)     Price : 70.45
Turnover : 2811146.92 Lakh
Open Interest : 4311950 Down Sheds (-255550.00) Shares
PE : 8100.00 (25-Sep-2014)     Price : 15.15
Turnover : 3088070.93 Lakh
Open Interest : 6028050 Up Adds (646800.00) Shares
CE : 8400.00 (25-Sep-2014)     Price : 0.55
Turnover : 107539.27 Lakh
Open Interest : 2900500 Down Sheds (-98500.00) Shares
PE : 8400.00 (25-Sep-2014)     Price : 236.85
Turnover : 4415.61 Lakh
Open Interest : 281900 Up Adds (2250.00) Shares
CE : 8000.00 (25-Sep-2014)     Price : 159.50
Turnover : 709952.86 Lakh
Open Interest : 1962700 Down Sheds (-325150.00) Shares
PE : 8000.00 (25-Sep-2014)     Price : 4.85
Turnover : 2174658.42 Lakh
Open Interest : 8236500 Down Sheds (-190800.00) Shares
CE : 8250.00 (25-Sep-2014)     Price : 4.75
Turnover : 607711.58 Lakh
Open Interest : 1878100 Up Adds (273050.00) Shares
PE : 8250.00 (25-Sep-2014)     Price : 92.40
Turnover : 7787.48 Lakh
Open Interest : 31550 Up Adds (7500.00) Shares
CE : 8400.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 40.20
Turnover : 179387.30 Lakh
Open Interest : 1781650 Up Adds (554150.00) Shares
PE : 8400.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 219.35
Turnover : 4909.93 Lakh
Open Interest : 58800 Up Adds (35600.00) Shares
CE : 8500.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 20.65
Turnover : 110147.87 Lakh
Open Interest : 1680250 Up Adds (185150.00) Shares
PE : 8500.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 299.50
Turnover : 3780.82 Lakh
Open Interest : 144750 Up Adds (26550.00) Shares
CE : 8150.00 (25-Sep-2014)     Price : 36.90
Turnover : 997018.69 Lakh
Open Interest : 1627350 Up Adds (4500.00) Shares
PE : 8150.00 (25-Sep-2014)     Price : 28.45
Turnover : 521144.08 Lakh
Open Interest : 1899250 Up Adds (1101350.00) Shares
CE : 8200.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 119.90
Turnover : 152252.89 Lakh
Open Interest : 1622050 Up Adds (195800.00) Shares
PE : 8200.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 106.40
Turnover : 78880.82 Lakh
Open Interest : 645200 Up Adds (109750.00) Shares
CE : 8300.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 72.75
Turnover : 167224.37 Lakh
Open Interest : 1605500 Up Adds (162650.00) Shares
PE : 8300.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 154.55
Turnover : 24740.38 Lakh
Open Interest : 439800 Up Adds (101550.00) Shares
CE : 8500.00 (25-Sep-2014)     Price : 0.25
Turnover : 49803.11 Lakh
Open Interest : 1473650 Down Sheds (-230200.00) Shares
PE : 8500.00 (25-Sep-2014)     Price : 337.15
Turnover : 9348.97 Lakh
Open Interest : 362750 Down Sheds (-28450.00) Shares
CE : 7900.00 (25-Sep-2014)     Price : 257.45
Turnover : 49975.73 Lakh
Open Interest : 1149950 Down Sheds (-127600.00) Shares
PE : 7900.00 (25-Sep-2014)     Price : 2.00
Turnover : 898354.42 Lakh
Open Interest : 5140350 Down Sheds (-23250.00) Shares
CE : 8100.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 182.10
Turnover : 84566.62 Lakh
Open Interest : 1132250 Up Adds (19700.00) Shares
PE : 8100.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 70.45
Turnover : 181213.61 Lakh
Open Interest : 1168250 Up Adds (195850.00) Shares
CE : 8600.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 9.80
Turnover : 45223.69 Lakh
Open Interest : 891700 Up Adds (36400.00) Shares
PE : 8600.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 428.50
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 1000 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8000.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 254.05
Turnover : 40820.29 Lakh
Open Interest : 770900 Up Adds (107450.00) Shares
PE : 8000.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 44.75
Turnover : 186102.63 Lakh
Open Interest : 2138900 Up Adds (34500.00) Shares
CE : 8050.00 (25-Sep-2014)     Price : 113.35
Turnover : 204916.14 Lakh
Open Interest : 599200 Down Sheds (-86200.00) Shares
PE : 8050.00 (25-Sep-2014)     Price : 7.60
Turnover : 803760.63 Lakh
Open Interest : 1652950 Up Adds (463650.00) Shares
CE : 7800.00 (25-Sep-2014)     Price : 354.65
Turnover : 30386.37 Lakh
Open Interest : 448100 Down Sheds (-178600.00) Shares
PE : 7800.00 (25-Sep-2014)     Price : 0.95
Turnover : 274256.94 Lakh
Open Interest : 3645700 Down Sheds (-226450.00) Shares
CE : 8350.00 (25-Sep-2014)     Price : 0.95
Turnover : 37628.93 Lakh
Open Interest : 267750 Down Sheds (-95550.00) Shares
PE : 8350.00 (25-Sep-2014)     Price : 186.00
Turnover : 202.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 2900 Down Sheds (-50.00) Shares

Stocks Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
PETRONET PE-180.00566.67%
JSWSTEEL PE-1150.00540%
ITC CE-375.00412.5%
SUNPHARMA CE-770.00408.2%
ASIANPAINT PE-600.00400%
ABIRLANUVO CE-1800.00363.41%
Top Losers
Option % Change
SRTRANSFIN PE-900.00-99.01%
APOLLOHOSP CE-1220.00-98.59%
RELCAPITAL PE-400.00-98.04%
INDUSINDBK PE-550.00-98%
M&M PE-1200.00-97.78%
IFCI CE-47.50-97.44%
Most Active
OptionVol.
SBIN CE-2600.0014684
SBIN CE-2650.0011500
SBIN PE-2550.009385
TATAMOTORS CE-540.005767
SBIN CE-2700.005654
RELIANCE CE-1000.005515
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
UNITECH CE-25.0010608000.00
JPASSOCIAT CE-50.009504000.00
NHPC CE-25.008520000.00
UNITECH CE-27.508245000.00
JPASSOCIAT CE-35.007376000.00
ASHOKLEY CE-45.007293000.00
Hot
Option % Change
PETRONET PE-180.00566.67%
JSWSTEEL PE-1150.00540%
ITC CE-375.00412.5%
SUNPHARMA CE-770.00408.2%
TATAMOTORS CE-550.00300%
ITC CE-365.00268.42%
Top
Option % Change
PETRONET PE-180.00566.67%
JSWSTEEL PE-1150.00540%
ITC CE-375.00412.5%
UBL PE-680.00333.33%
TATAMOTORS CE-550.00300%
ITC CE-365.00268.42%

Index Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
NIFTY PE-3700.006000%
BANKNIFTY PE-13000.00400%
NIFTY PE-6300.00100%
NIFTY PE-6200.0066.67%
NIFTY PE-6100.0060%
NIFTY PE-5900.0033.33%
Top Losers
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY PE-12900.00-92.31%
NIFTY PE-5200.00-70%
BANKNIFTY CE-17500.00-70%
NIFTY CE-8900.00-66.67%
NIFTY PE-4000.00-61.54%
NIFTY PE-7450.00-57.14%
Most Active
OptionVol.
NIFTY PE-8100.00759712
NIFTY CE-8100.00690163
NIFTY CE-8200.00688697
NIFTY PE-8000.00542972
NIFTY CE-8150.00243940
NIFTY PE-7900.00227334
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
NIFTY PE-8000.008236500.00
NIFTY CE-8200.007680250.00
NIFTY PE-8100.006028050.00
NIFTY CE-8300.005563200.00
NIFTY PE-7900.005140350.00
NIFTY CE-8100.004311950.00
Hot
Option % Change
NIFTY PE-6200.0066.67%
NIFTY CE-8150.0017.52%
BANKNIFTY PE-16600.005.78%
Top
Option % Change
NIFTY PE-6200.0066.67%
NIFTY PE-5900.0033.33%
NIFTY CE-8150.0017.52%
BANKNIFTY CE-15300.0015.88%
NIFTY CE-7850.008.37%
BANKNIFTY PE-16600.005.78%


Suggestions / Comments


dear sir i want currency tips,i m already subscribed for equtiy n enjoy profit everyday-ashu (jha0532ashu@gmail.com)
Hi, My budget is limited; it is possible to give me mininum investment of Rs.5000=00 and should get maximum profit tips on equities or call or put options. Thanks Manjunath 07299995416 India-Manjunath (anzmanju@gmail.com)
Sir, When i should buy and when i should sell the shares in intraday. please guide me.-Venkatesan (venkate2010@gmail.com)
hi ur entry and exit really good nice ...tell me only when stock price move between buy signal and sell signal then what to do ...and manyyyyyyy thanks today kaliyug ..in net generation u free services for begineeres like me..salute u......-pradip (gautampsm@gmail.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks on 9275069994. Thanking you.-Sandip (sat7370@yahoo.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks-prashant (prashant.singh@lntpower.com)
More...