Free Cash Future Options DayTrading Tips.

Email:

DayTrade Share Future

Top Gainer Futures
Future % Change
The Karnataka Bank (KTKBANK)5.28%
Voltas Limited (VOLTAS)4.26%
Yes Bank Limited (YESBANK)3.78%
The Federal Bank L (FEDERALBNK)3.65%
Kotak Mahindra Ban (KOTAKBANK)3.57%
Bharat Heavy Elect (BHEL)3.11%
Top Loser Futures
Future % Change
Cesc Limited (CESC)-3.64%
Apollo Hospitals E (APOLLOHOSP)-3.42%
Steel Authority Of (SAIL)-2.29%
Jindal Steel & Pow (JINDALSTEL)-2.22%
Irb Infrastructure (IRB)-2.07%
Dabur India Limite (DABUR)-1.93%
Most Active Futures
FutureVol.
State Bank Of Indi (SBIN)52532
Hdfc Bank Limited (HDFCBANK)44042
Kotak Mahindra Ban (KOTAKBANK)38058
Icici Bank Limited (ICICIBANK)35691
Volume Leader Futures
Future Open Interest
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)223720000
Unitech Limited (UNITECH)147985000
Jaiprakash Associa (JPASSOCIAT)97240000
Ashok Leyland Limi (ASHOKLEY)75823000
Reliance Power Lim (RPOWER)63564000
Nhpc Limited (NHPC)62868000
Hot Futures
Future % Change
Yes Bank Limited (YESBANK)3.78%
The Federal Bank L (FEDERALBNK)3.65%
Punjab National Ba (PNB)3.07%
Icici Bank Limited (ICICIBANK)2.73%
Bank Of Baroda (BANKBARODA)1.6%
Mahindra & Mahindr (M&M)1.44%
Top Futures
Future % Change
Yes Bank Limited (YESBANK)3.78%
The Federal Bank L (FEDERALBNK)3.65%
Punjab National Ba (PNB)3.07%
Icici Bank Limited (ICICIBANK)2.73%
Bank Of Baroda (BANKBARODA)1.6%
Mahindra & Mahindr (M&M)1.44%


NSE Intraday Share Cash Future Options DayTrading Tips

Share Price

Stocks Future Options

Index Futures Options


Bullish Future for the Day
Future Symbol Chg. Open Interest Volume Value
The Federal Bank LimitedFEDERALBNK 3.65%14886000(+30000) 847324956.24 Lakh
Wipro LimitedWIPRO 0.17%9378500(+133000) 819723567.30 Lakh
Icici Bank LimitedICICIBANK 2.73%9040000(+386750) 35691153457.58 Lakh
Union Bank Of IndiaUNIONBANK 0.17%8803000(+158000) 774816581.96 Lakh
Yes Bank LimitedYESBANK 3.78%8141000(+44500) 2476586717.69 Lakh
Punjab National BankPNB 3.07%4527750(+63000) 1689641108.44 Lakh
Gail (india) LimitedGAIL 0.21%4319000(+40000) 38359179.65 Lakh

FnO

NIFTY Future Tips: NIFTY


NIFTY This Month Future :
Price : 8492.40 Down Discount Rs.-28.55 Turnover : 836576.07 Up Adds 829397.73 Lakh.
Open Interest : 20970050 Down Sheds -448725 Shares
NIFTY Next Month Future :
Price : 8541.25 Up Premium Rs.20.3 Turnover : 194828.24 Up Adds 187649.9 Lakh.
Open Interest : 3964325 Up Adds 1097450 Shares
NIFTY Far Month Future :
Price : 8596.00 Up Premium Rs.75.05 Turnover : 24144.56 Up Adds 16966.22 Lakh.
Open Interest : 471575 Up Adds 141700 Shares
NIFTY Put Call Ratio :
Put Call Ratio = 1.2
Put Call Ratio (OI) = 1.19

FnO

NIFTY Options Intraday Tips: Most Active NIFTY Call & NIFTY Put

Just Select For Options Tips

             NIFTY Call                                                                           NIFTY Put
CE : 8500.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 36.10
Turnover : 3434922.99 Lakh
Open Interest : 5120700 Down Sheds (-897700.00) Shares
PE : 8500.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 43.85
Turnover : 1729680.93 Lakh
Open Interest : 3148750 Up Adds (1834900.00) Shares
CE : 8600.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 6.20
Turnover : 1442881.37 Lakh
Open Interest : 4078350 Down Sheds (-4250.00) Shares
PE : 8600.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 109.15
Turnover : 155731.41 Lakh
Open Interest : 406175 Up Adds (210000.00) Shares
CE : 8500.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 136.15
Turnover : 140945.34 Lakh
Open Interest : 3721750 Up Adds (29100.00) Shares
PE : 8500.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 94.90
Turnover : 127877.92 Lakh
Open Interest : 1480425 Up Adds (209875.00) Shares
CE : 8400.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 104.25
Turnover : 1447690.59 Lakh
Open Interest : 3529600 Down Sheds (-1331625.00) Shares
PE : 8400.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 15.30
Turnover : 2909989.43 Lakh
Open Interest : 6384175 Up Adds (1286075.00) Shares
CE : 8000.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 559.25
Turnover : 13536.89 Lakh
Open Interest : 3162300 Down Sheds (-12350.00) Shares
PE : 8000.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 15.75
Turnover : 90100.73 Lakh
Open Interest : 2699250 Up Adds (70200.00) Shares
CE : 8600.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 83.75
Turnover : 147916.61 Lakh
Open Interest : 2700650 Up Adds (156500.00) Shares
PE : 8600.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 139.25
Turnover : 28934.67 Lakh
Open Interest : 292450 Up Adds (64775.00) Shares
CE : 8700.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 46.85
Turnover : 170124.64 Lakh
Open Interest : 2580300 Up Adds (520500.00) Shares
PE : 8700.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 198.65
Turnover : 7128.48 Lakh
Open Interest : 61475 Up Adds (39950.00) Shares
CE : 8550.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 14.65
Turnover : 697256.04 Lakh
Open Interest : 2455050 Up Adds (108800.00) Shares
PE : 8550.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 70.20
Turnover : 31964.95 Lakh
Open Interest : 156425 Up Adds (141425.00) Shares
CE : 9000.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 7.45
Turnover : 54999.65 Lakh
Open Interest : 1871975 Up Adds (262825.00) Shares
PE : 9000.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 451.35
Turnover : 6170.36 Lakh
Open Interest : 240300 Up Adds (32425.00) Shares
CE : 8300.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 195.65
Turnover : 186654.54 Lakh
Open Interest : 1395550 Down Sheds (-318450.00) Shares
PE : 8300.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 6.85
Turnover : 1648385.39 Lakh
Open Interest : 6672750 Down Sheds (-177675.00) Shares
CE : 8700.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 1.25
Turnover : 236973.01 Lakh
Open Interest : 1324975 Down Sheds (-3625.00) Shares
PE : 8700.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 203.80
Turnover : 8512.90 Lakh
Open Interest : 47300 Down Sheds (-9100.00) Shares
CE : 8000.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 488.90
Turnover : 13270.66 Lakh
Open Interest : 1278625 Down Sheds (-71525.00) Shares
PE : 8000.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 1.70
Turnover : 173467.13 Lakh
Open Interest : 5141650 Down Sheds (-390050.00) Shares
CE : 8400.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 201.05
Turnover : 50949.84 Lakh
Open Interest : 1124200 Up Adds (10150.00) Shares
PE : 8400.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 64.20
Turnover : 181046.83 Lakh
Open Interest : 1241400 Up Adds (390575.00) Shares
CE : 8450.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 64.50
Turnover : 397624.53 Lakh
Open Interest : 1029425 Down Sheds (-96000.00) Shares
PE : 8450.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 26.30
Turnover : 609819.53 Lakh
Open Interest : 1442775 Up Adds (810450.00) Shares
CE : 8200.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 291.40
Turnover : 25730.55 Lakh
Open Interest : 958525 Down Sheds (-82425.00) Shares
PE : 8200.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 3.90
Turnover : 757139.03 Lakh
Open Interest : 4582200 Down Sheds (-768300.00) Shares
CE : 8650.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 1.65
Turnover : 190865.05 Lakh
Open Interest : 798725 Up Adds (460025.00) Shares
PE : 8650.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 161.20
Turnover : 74.89 Lakh
Open Interest : 650 Up Adds (200.00) Shares
CE : 8800.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 0.80
Turnover : 38358.98 Lakh
Open Interest : 741575 Down Sheds (-49925.00) Shares
PE : 8800.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 305.00
Turnover : 1482.04 Lakh
Open Interest : 14250 Up Adds (5850.00) Shares
CE : 8100.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 392.15
Turnover : 11077.80 Lakh
Open Interest : 740000 Down Sheds (-42525.00) Shares
PE : 8100.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 2.45
Turnover : 325741.78 Lakh
Open Interest : 4204500 Down Sheds (-583500.00) Shares
CE : 8800.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 24.15
Turnover : 105353.34 Lakh
Open Interest : 731550 Up Adds (164000.00) Shares
PE : 8800.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 274.70
Turnover : 2191.51 Lakh
Open Interest : 44400 Down Sheds (-2375.00) Shares
CE : 8300.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 280.95
Turnover : 13336.88 Lakh
Open Interest : 601100 Up Adds (6700.00) Shares
PE : 8300.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 42.30
Turnover : 141298.48 Lakh
Open Interest : 1215050 Up Adds (269925.00) Shares
CE : 9000.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 0.35
Turnover : 11833.30 Lakh
Open Interest : 494500 Down Sheds (-2700.00) Shares
PE : 9000.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 500.15
Turnover : 11168.23 Lakh
Open Interest : 358150 Down Sheds (-69300.00) Shares
CE : 7900.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 594.70
Turnover : 14912.95 Lakh
Open Interest : 462000 Down Sheds (-81575.00) Shares
PE : 7900.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 1.50
Turnover : 107295.64 Lakh
Open Interest : 1558750 Down Sheds (-64550.00) Shares
CE : 8350.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 145.75
Turnover : 40252.16 Lakh
Open Interest : 210950 Down Sheds (-84575.00) Shares
PE : 8350.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 9.05
Turnover : 537766.57 Lakh
Open Interest : 1731800 Up Adds (489275.00) Shares
CE : 8900.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 12.45
Turnover : 39152.24 Lakh
Open Interest : 206000 Up Adds (57025.00) Shares
PE : 8900.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 359.65
Turnover : 69.60 Lakh
Open Interest : 825 Up Adds (750.00) Shares

Stocks Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
GODREJIND PE-270.004900%
ADANIPOWER CE-62.501200%
ACC CE-1600.00900%
APOLLOHOSP CE-1120.00575%
CIPLA CE-690.00566.67%
KOTAKBANK CE-1260.00476%
Top Losers
Option % Change
SRTRANSFIN PE-950.00-97.47%
HDIL PE-55.00-97.06%
RELINFRA CE-800.00-96.3%
COLPAL PE-1800.00-96.25%
JUBLFOOD PE-1200.00-94.25%
LUPIN CE-1600.00-93.33%
Most Active
OptionVol.
SBIN CE-300.0015983
RELIANCE CE-1000.0014046
SBIN CE-310.008430
SBIN CE-305.006598
SBIN PE-300.006263
SBIN PE-290.005565
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
UNITECH CE-22.5012121000.00
JPASSOCIAT CE-35.0011704000.00
UNITECH CE-25.0011662000.00
ASHOKLEY PE-50.0010758000.00
ASHOKLEY CE-55.0010703000.00
GMRINFRA CE-22.508920000.00
Hot
Option % Change
KOTAKBANK CE-1260.00476%
ICICIBANK CE-1780.00361.9%
KTKBANK CE-150.00360%
KTKBANK CE-145.00327.27%
SBIN CE-340.00300%
ICICIBANK CE-1800.00293.33%
Top
Option % Change
GODREJIND PE-270.004900%
KOTAKBANK CE-1260.00476%
ICICIBANK CE-1780.00361.9%
KTKBANK CE-150.00360%
KTKBANK CE-145.00327.27%
SBIN CE-340.00300%

Index Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY CE-18700.00636.36%
BANKNIFTY CE-18300.00559.78%
BANKNIFTY CE-18200.00550.88%
BANKNIFTY CE-18400.00547.11%
BANKNIFTY CE-18100.00450.7%
BANKNIFTY CE-18500.00422.83%
Top Losers
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY CE-18900.00-84.29%
BANKNIFTY PE-18300.00-83.77%
BANKNIFTY PE-18400.00-80.86%
BANKNIFTY PE-17700.00-79.09%
BANKNIFTY PE-17600.00-78.67%
BANKNIFTY PE-17800.00-77.05%
Most Active
OptionVol.
NIFTY CE-8500.001609803
NIFTY PE-8400.001382402
NIFTY PE-8500.00809191
NIFTY PE-8300.00793592
NIFTY CE-8400.00682022
NIFTY CE-8600.00670517
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
NIFTY PE-8300.006672750.00
NIFTY PE-8400.006384175.00
NIFTY PE-8000.005141650.00
NIFTY CE-8500.005120700.00
NIFTY PE-8200.004582200.00
NIFTY PE-8100.004204500.00
Hot
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY CE-18700.00636.36%
BANKNIFTY CE-18300.00559.78%
BANKNIFTY CE-18200.00550.88%
BANKNIFTY CE-18400.00547.11%
BANKNIFTY CE-18500.00422.83%
BANKNIFTY CE-18600.00315.38%
Top
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY CE-18700.00636.36%
BANKNIFTY CE-18300.00559.78%
BANKNIFTY CE-18200.00550.88%
BANKNIFTY CE-18400.00547.11%
BANKNIFTY CE-18500.00422.83%
BANKNIFTY CE-18600.00315.38%


Suggestions / Comments


dear sir i want currency tips,i m already subscribed for equtiy n enjoy profit everyday-ashu (jha0532ashu@gmail.com)
Hi, My budget is limited; it is possible to give me mininum investment of Rs.5000=00 and should get maximum profit tips on equities or call or put options. Thanks Manjunath 07299995416 India-Manjunath (anzmanju@gmail.com)
Sir, When i should buy and when i should sell the shares in intraday. please guide me.-Venkatesan (venkate2010@gmail.com)
hi ur entry and exit really good nice ...tell me only when stock price move between buy signal and sell signal then what to do ...and manyyyyyyy thanks today kaliyug ..in net generation u free services for begineeres like me..salute u......-pradip (gautampsm@gmail.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks on 9275069994. Thanking you.-Sandip (sat7370@yahoo.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks-prashant (prashant.singh@lntpower.com)
More...