Free Cash Future Options DayTrading Tips.

Email:

DayTrade Share Future

Top Gainer Futures
Future % Change
Jain Irrigation Sy (JISLJALEQS)6.97%
Reliance Infrastru (RELINFRA)6.33%
Jaiprakash Power V (JPPOWER)5.93%
Unitech Limited (UNITECH)5.66%
Idfc Limited (IDFC)5.18%
Oriental Bank Of C (ORIENTBANK)5.02%
Top Loser Futures
Future % Change
Titan Industries L (TITAN)-6.97%
Jubilant Foodworks (JUBLFOOD)-3.65%
Bharti Airtel Limi (BHARTIARTL)-2.13%
Motherson Sumi Sys (MOTHERSUMI)-0.86%
United Breweries L (UBL)-0.85%
Irb Infrastructure (IRB)-0.65%
Most Active Futures
FutureVol.
Reliance Industrie (RELIANCE)36088
State Bank Of Indi (SBIN)32855
Tata Steel Limited (TATASTEEL)31457
Reliance Capital L (RELCAPITAL)29095
Volume Leader Futures
Future Open Interest
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)219000000
Unitech Limited (UNITECH)154513000
Jaiprakash Associa (JPASSOCIAT)125256000
Ashok Leyland Limi (ASHOKLEY)65967000
Nhpc Limited (NHPC)63300000
Ifci Limited (IFCI)56547000
Hot Futures
Future % Change
Jain Irrigation Sy (JISLJALEQS)6.97%
Idfc Limited (IDFC)5.18%
Oriental Bank Of C (ORIENTBANK)5.02%
Sks Microfinance L (SKSMICRO)4.41%
Lic Housing Financ (LICHSGFIN)4.23%
Gail (india) Limit (GAIL)4.04%
Top Futures
Future % Change
Jain Irrigation Sy (JISLJALEQS)6.97%
Jaiprakash Power V (JPPOWER)5.93%
Unitech Limited (UNITECH)5.66%
Idfc Limited (IDFC)5.18%
Oriental Bank Of C (ORIENTBANK)5.02%
Reliance Power Lim (RPOWER)4.77%


NSE Intraday Share Cash Future Options DayTrading Tips

Share Price

Stocks Future Options

Index Futures Options


Bullish Future for the Day
Future Symbol Chg. Open Interest Volume Value
Idfc LimitedIDFC 5.18%48122000(+3450000) 2264570295.65 Lakh
Hdfc Bank LimitedHDFCBANK 1.85%42856500(+1421500) 2548258532.55 Lakh
Bharat Heavy Electricals LimBHEL 1.59%35728000(+654000) 923523180.38 Lakh
Jain Irrigation Systems LimiJISLJALEQS 6.97%27624000(+916000) 329611826.76 Lakh
Hindalco Industries LimitedHINDALCO 2.12%26152000(+372000) 888728976.08 Lakh
Housing Development And InfrHDIL 2.38%24240000(+968000) 577519383.01 Lakh
Tata Motors LimitedTATAMOTORS 1.69%17452500(+673500) 1880550099.28 Lakh

FnO

NIFTY Future Tips: NIFTY


NIFTY This Month Future :
Price : 8352.70 Up Premium Rs.108.05 Turnover : 1105792.01 Up Adds 1065538.53 Lakh.
Open Interest : 20785600 Up Adds 2209400 Shares
NIFTY Next Month Future :
Price : 8403.10 Up Premium Rs.158.45 Turnover : 58876.63 Up Adds 18623.15 Lakh.
Open Interest : 1311125 Up Adds 303025 Shares
NIFTY Far Month Future :
Price : 8451.00 Up Premium Rs.206.35 Turnover : 11886.00 Down Sheds -28367.48 Lakh.
Open Interest : 88325 Up Adds 88325 Shares
NIFTY Put Call Ratio :
Put Call Ratio = 0.92
Put Call Ratio (OI) = 0.93

FnO

NIFTY Options Intraday Tips: Most Active NIFTY Call & NIFTY Put

Just Select For Options Tips

             NIFTY Call                                                                           NIFTY Put
CE : 8000.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 454.70
Turnover : 35139.53 Lakh
Open Interest : 3586250 Down Sheds (-10200.00) Shares
PE : 8000.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 50.25
Turnover : 77071.26 Lakh
Open Interest : 1926075 Up Adds (251875.00) Shares
CE : 8500.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 43.20
Turnover : 1353725.20 Lakh
Open Interest : 3400150 Up Adds (1611450.00) Shares
PE : 8500.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 186.75
Turnover : 81932.01 Lakh
Open Interest : 944850 Up Adds (425500.00) Shares
CE : 8400.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 80.50
Turnover : 1575883.41 Lakh
Open Interest : 3353225 Up Adds (1402975.00) Shares
PE : 8400.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 127.80
Turnover : 109196.04 Lakh
Open Interest : 632350 Up Adds (487550.00) Shares
CE : 8500.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 110.00
Turnover : 101915.77 Lakh
Open Interest : 3280100 Down Sheds (-102900.00) Shares
PE : 8500.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 200.95
Turnover : 14835.08 Lakh
Open Interest : 629300 Up Adds (69250.00) Shares
CE : 8300.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 134.65
Turnover : 1439790.46 Lakh
Open Interest : 3278275 Up Adds (804125.00) Shares
PE : 8300.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 84.95
Turnover : 778487.09 Lakh
Open Interest : 2068050 Up Adds (1357400.00) Shares
CE : 8600.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 20.65
Turnover : 791082.58 Lakh
Open Interest : 2332000 Up Adds (1467600.00) Shares
PE : 8600.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 262.30
Turnover : 11366.27 Lakh
Open Interest : 72950 Up Adds (34950.00) Shares
CE : 8200.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 202.45
Turnover : 601316.21 Lakh
Open Interest : 2145500 Down Sheds (-327700.00) Shares
PE : 8200.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 55.30
Turnover : 1212940.05 Lakh
Open Interest : 3261625 Up Adds (1459975.00) Shares
CE : 8600.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 70.70
Turnover : 38327.10 Lakh
Open Interest : 1943850 Up Adds (79700.00) Shares
PE : 8600.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 260.00
Turnover : 8.86 Lakh
Open Interest : 100 Up Adds (100.00) Shares
CE : 8000.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 367.10
Turnover : 104057.39 Lakh
Open Interest : 1672225 Up Adds (35425.00) Shares
PE : 8000.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 22.90
Turnover : 1012349.91 Lakh
Open Interest : 5445925 Up Adds (1423525.00) Shares
CE : 9000.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 12.20
Turnover : 37710.91 Lakh
Open Interest : 1646925 Down Sheds (-5025.00) Shares
PE : 9000.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 590.80
Turnover : 1307.57 Lakh
Open Interest : 41175 Up Adds (2875.00) Shares
CE : 8100.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 281.15
Turnover : 174935.32 Lakh
Open Interest : 1356075 Down Sheds (-235525.00) Shares
PE : 8100.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 35.35
Turnover : 974743.49 Lakh
Open Interest : 3116150 Up Adds (974350.00) Shares
CE : 8700.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 43.30
Turnover : 24968.07 Lakh
Open Interest : 1185925 Up Adds (50375.00) Shares
PE : 8700.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 1758.70
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8700.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 9.05
Turnover : 295372.22 Lakh
Open Interest : 898700 Up Adds (658050.00) Shares
PE : 8700.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 347.85
Turnover : 1875.35 Lakh
Open Interest : 19725 Up Adds (18675.00) Shares
CE : 7900.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 460.20
Turnover : 23170.78 Lakh
Open Interest : 758775 Down Sheds (-97775.00) Shares
PE : 7900.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 15.45
Turnover : 560038.38 Lakh
Open Interest : 2509300 Up Adds (154650.00) Shares
CE : 8400.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 157.55
Turnover : 31069.87 Lakh
Open Interest : 737025 Up Adds (43975.00) Shares
PE : 8400.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 150.80
Turnover : 15333.05 Lakh
Open Interest : 149225 Up Adds (147875.00) Shares
CE : 8200.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 288.00
Turnover : 18226.25 Lakh
Open Interest : 565400 Down Sheds (-18600.00) Shares
PE : 8200.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 86.10
Turnover : 42250.82 Lakh
Open Interest : 396175 Up Adds (82975.00) Shares
CE : 8300.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 217.70
Turnover : 33184.82 Lakh
Open Interest : 482025 Down Sheds (-21525.00) Shares
PE : 8300.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 114.05
Turnover : 26257.32 Lakh
Open Interest : 200350 Up Adds (147450.00) Shares
CE : 8800.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 4.15
Turnover : 141536.89 Lakh
Open Interest : 478500 Up Adds (326300.00) Shares
PE : 8800.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 411.70
Turnover : 9.21 Lakh
Open Interest : 300 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 7800.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 556.45
Turnover : 28184.85 Lakh
Open Interest : 419350 Down Sheds (-130350.00) Shares
PE : 7800.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 10.80
Turnover : 365403.69 Lakh
Open Interest : 2273925 Up Adds (299975.00) Shares
CE : 8100.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 366.65
Turnover : 12236.44 Lakh
Open Interest : 401450 Down Sheds (-17300.00) Shares
PE : 8100.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 65.95
Turnover : 56052.16 Lakh
Open Interest : 409600 Up Adds (122500.00) Shares
CE : 7600.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 750.25
Turnover : 16532.71 Lakh
Open Interest : 272600 Down Sheds (-125000.00) Shares
PE : 7600.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 5.90
Turnover : 144504.42 Lakh
Open Interest : 1322050 Down Sheds (-177350.00) Shares
CE : 9000.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 1.30
Turnover : 27366.14 Lakh
Open Interest : 222100 Up Adds (89350.00) Shares
PE : 9000.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 639.15
Turnover : 6268.75 Lakh
Open Interest : 444225 Up Adds (31175.00) Shares
CE : 8350.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 106.05
Turnover : 94817.77 Lakh
Open Interest : 221050 Up Adds (141700.00) Shares
PE : 8350.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 105.95
Turnover : 6922.88 Lakh
Open Interest : 55200 Up Adds (55150.00) Shares
CE : 7700.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 654.20
Turnover : 16666.16 Lakh
Open Interest : 213275 Down Sheds (-98125.00) Shares
PE : 7700.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 7.95
Turnover : 237939.23 Lakh
Open Interest : 2240450 Up Adds (2750.00) Shares
CE : 8800.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 27.40
Turnover : 15385.77 Lakh
Open Interest : 184750 Down Sheds (-1900.00) Shares
PE : 8800.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 440.00
Turnover : 13.90 Lakh
Open Interest : 46225 Up Adds (125.00) Shares
CE : 8450.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 60.20
Turnover : 70501.97 Lakh
Open Interest : 183425 Up Adds (116425.00) Shares
PE : 8450.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 162.80
Turnover : 4.32 Lakh
Open Interest : 50 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8900.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 18.60
Turnover : 13217.47 Lakh
Open Interest : 121050 Up Adds (66600.00) Shares
PE : 8900.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 1736.10
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8900.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 2.30
Turnover : 38128.13 Lakh
Open Interest : 120575 Up Adds (107275.00) Shares
PE : 8900.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 774.90
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 150 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8250.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 165.30
Turnover : 51581.85 Lakh
Open Interest : 64250 Down Sheds (-6750.00) Shares
PE : 8250.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 69.30
Turnover : 68602.19 Lakh
Open Interest : 359125 Up Adds (358275.00) Shares
CE : 8150.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 240.70
Turnover : 13351.94 Lakh
Open Interest : 43675 Down Sheds (-29975.00) Shares
PE : 8150.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 44.20
Turnover : 55191.62 Lakh
Open Interest : 218900 Up Adds (116450.00) Shares

Stocks Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
HDFC CE-1160.00868.75%
SYNDIBANK CE-150.00600%
RELINFRA CE-740.00558.33%
RELINFRA CE-800.00540%
MOTHERSUMI CE-480.00530%
MARUTI CE-3700.00512.5%
Top Losers
Option % Change
ICICIBANK PE-1300.00-98.67%
HINDALCO CE-210.00-97.74%
ONGC CE-480.00-97.36%
JISLJALEQS CE-115.00-96.77%
JPASSOCIAT CE-52.50-95.65%
CIPLA PE-590.00-95.65%
Most Active
OptionVol.
RELIANCE CE-1000.0012961
SBIN CE-2800.006902
SBIN CE-2900.006043
RELIANCE CE-1020.006027
INFY CE-4100.004849
TATASTEEL CE-500.004621
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
UNITECH CE-22.507888000.00
JPASSOCIAT CE-35.006192000.00
UNITECH CE-20.005202000.00
ASHOKLEY CE-50.005148000.00
UNITECH CE-25.004607000.00
ASHOKLEY CE-47.503619000.00
Hot
Option % Change
HDFC CE-1160.00868.75%
SYNDIBANK CE-150.00600%
RELINFRA CE-740.00558.33%
RELINFRA CE-800.00540%
MOTHERSUMI CE-480.00530%
MARUTI CE-3700.00512.5%
Top
Option % Change
HDFC CE-1160.00868.75%
SYNDIBANK CE-150.00600%
RELINFRA CE-740.00558.33%
RELINFRA CE-800.00540%
MOTHERSUMI CE-480.00530%
MARUTI CE-3700.00512.5%

Index Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
NIFTY CE-8600.00268.75%
NIFTY CE-8700.00223.21%
NIFTY CE-8500.00221.19%
NIFTY CE-8450.00195.1%
NIFTY PE-7050.00180%
NIFTY CE-8400.00169.23%
Top Losers
Option % Change
NIFTY CE-9500.00-83.93%
NIFTY CE-8750.00-81.83%
NIFTY CE-8650.00-73%
NIFTY PE-8350.00-63.47%
BANKNIFTY PE-17400.00-59.32%
BANKNIFTY PE-17700.00-57.95%
Most Active
OptionVol.
NIFTY CE-8400.00744539
NIFTY CE-8300.00684569
NIFTY CE-8500.00634446
NIFTY PE-8200.00586751
NIFTY PE-8000.00504383
NIFTY PE-8100.00478730
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
NIFTY PE-8000.005445925.00
NIFTY CE-8500.003400150.00
NIFTY CE-8400.003353225.00
NIFTY CE-8300.003278275.00
NIFTY PE-8200.003261625.00
NIFTY PE-8100.003116150.00
Hot
Option % Change
NIFTY CE-8600.00268.75%
NIFTY CE-8700.00223.21%
NIFTY CE-8500.00221.19%
NIFTY CE-8450.00195.1%
NIFTY CE-8400.00169.23%
NIFTY CE-8800.00167.74%
Top
Option % Change
NIFTY CE-8600.00268.75%
NIFTY CE-8700.00223.21%
NIFTY CE-8500.00221.19%
NIFTY CE-8450.00195.1%
NIFTY PE-7050.00180%
NIFTY CE-8400.00169.23%


Suggestions / Comments


dear sir i want currency tips,i m already subscribed for equtiy n enjoy profit everyday-ashu (jha0532ashu@gmail.com)
Hi, My budget is limited; it is possible to give me mininum investment of Rs.5000=00 and should get maximum profit tips on equities or call or put options. Thanks Manjunath 07299995416 India-Manjunath (anzmanju@gmail.com)
Sir, When i should buy and when i should sell the shares in intraday. please guide me.-Venkatesan (venkate2010@gmail.com)
hi ur entry and exit really good nice ...tell me only when stock price move between buy signal and sell signal then what to do ...and manyyyyyyy thanks today kaliyug ..in net generation u free services for begineeres like me..salute u......-pradip (gautampsm@gmail.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks on 9275069994. Thanking you.-Sandip (sat7370@yahoo.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks-prashant (prashant.singh@lntpower.com)
More...