Free Cash Future Options DayTrading Tips.

Email:

DayTrade Share Future

Top Gainer Futures
Future % Change
Adani Enterprises (ADANIENT)8.55%
Adani Power Limite (ADANIPOWER)7.38%
Tata Power Company (TATAPOWER)6.78%
Dish Tv India Limi (DISHTV)6.43%
Indiabulls Real Es (IBREALEST)5.47%
Dlf Limited (DLF)4.93%
Top Loser Futures
Future % Change
Mahindra & Mahindr (M&MFIN)-4.43%
Shriram Transport (SRTRANSFIN)-3.19%
Biocon Limited (BIOCON)-2.93%
Punjab National Ba (PNB)-2.81%
Glenmark Pharmaceu (GLENMARK)-2.54%
Irb Infrastructure (IRB)-2.5%
Most Active Futures
FutureVol.
Hdfc Bank Limited (HDFCBANK)50733
Adani Enterprises (ADANIENT)36971
Axis Bank Limited (AXISBANK)35438
Hdfc Bank Limited (HDFCBANK)32949
Volume Leader Futures
Future Open Interest
Unitech Limited (UNITECH)152082000
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)137376000
Jaiprakash Associa (JPASSOCIAT)95528000
Ashok Leyland Limi (ASHOKLEY)73264000
Reliance Power Lim (RPOWER)63336000
State Bank Of Indi (SBIN)51767500
Hot Futures
Future % Change
Tata Power Company (TATAPOWER)6.78%
Apollo Hospitals E (APOLLOHOSP)4.21%
Cipla Limited (CIPLA)3.3%
Housing Developmen (HDFC)0.72%
Top Futures
Future % Change
Tata Power Company (TATAPOWER)6.78%
Apollo Hospitals E (APOLLOHOSP)4.21%
Cipla Limited (CIPLA)3.3%
Housing Developmen (HDFC)0.72%


NSE Intraday Share Cash Future Options DayTrading Tips

Share Price

Stocks Future Options

Index Futures Options


Bullish Future for the Day
Future Symbol Chg. Open Interest Volume Value
Tata Power Company LimitedTATAPOWER 6.78%23820000(+308000) 518418062.03 Lakh

FnO

NIFTY Future Tips: NIFTY


NIFTY This Month Future :
Price : 8844.40 Down Discount Rs.-39.6 Turnover : 901463.50 Up Adds 887546.22 Lakh.
Open Interest : 22753350 Up Adds 98575 Shares
NIFTY Next Month Future :
Price : 8898.55 Up Premium Rs.14.55 Turnover : 207212.03 Up Adds 193294.75 Lakh.
Open Interest : 3264600 Up Adds 1074950 Shares
NIFTY Far Month Future :
Price : 8947.55 Up Premium Rs.63.55 Turnover : 15459.10 Up Adds 1541.82 Lakh.
Open Interest : 414225 Up Adds 24525 Shares
NIFTY Put Call Ratio :
Put Call Ratio = 1.35
Put Call Ratio (OI) = 1.31

FnO

NIFTY Options Intraday Tips: Most Active NIFTY Call & NIFTY Put

Just Select For Options Tips

             NIFTY Call                                                                           NIFTY Put
CE : 9000.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 12.20
Turnover : 2291351.07 Lakh
Open Interest : 4398850 Up Adds (3000.00) Shares
PE : 9000.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 163.55
Turnover : 117293.90 Lakh
Open Interest : 390950 Down Sheds (-3850.00) Shares
CE : 8900.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 37.50
Turnover : 2898017.41 Lakh
Open Interest : 3862825 Up Adds (385250.00) Shares
PE : 8900.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 90.15
Turnover : 758023.47 Lakh
Open Interest : 748700 Up Adds (558525.00) Shares
CE : 8800.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 84.45
Turnover : 1630632.15 Lakh
Open Interest : 3129600 Down Sheds (-513625.00) Shares
PE : 8800.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 40.55
Turnover : 2738103.28 Lakh
Open Interest : 3342500 Up Adds (1997550.00) Shares
CE : 8700.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 156.10
Turnover : 489588.54 Lakh
Open Interest : 2970350 Down Sheds (-229975.00) Shares
PE : 8700.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 16.25
Turnover : 2409762.68 Lakh
Open Interest : 4652275 Up Adds (141550.00) Shares
CE : 9000.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 125.20
Turnover : 166730.36 Lakh
Open Interest : 2297775 Up Adds (222475.00) Shares
PE : 9000.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 223.20
Turnover : 25586.78 Lakh
Open Interest : 328275 Down Sheds (-43375.00) Shares
CE : 8600.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 246.85
Turnover : 193271.60 Lakh
Open Interest : 2190300 Down Sheds (-716575.00) Shares
PE : 8600.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 7.60
Turnover : 1640960.98 Lakh
Open Interest : 4754475 Down Sheds (-499200.00) Shares
CE : 9000.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 239.35
Turnover : 15164.40 Lakh
Open Interest : 1779000 Up Adds (28700.00) Shares
PE : 9000.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 284.65
Turnover : 5056.43 Lakh
Open Interest : 72300 Up Adds (35000.00) Shares
CE : 8850.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 56.70
Turnover : 408193.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 1637250 Up Adds (290025.00) Shares
PE : 8850.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 60.80
Turnover : 240265.53 Lakh
Open Interest : 685100 Up Adds (646350.00) Shares
CE : 8400.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 441.35
Turnover : 68789.95 Lakh
Open Interest : 1572750 Down Sheds (-203025.00) Shares
PE : 8400.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 3.10
Turnover : 798239.92 Lakh
Open Interest : 4198300 Down Sheds (-136050.00) Shares
CE : 8900.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 171.70
Turnover : 111543.50 Lakh
Open Interest : 1534675 Up Adds (171175.00) Shares
PE : 8900.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 172.75
Turnover : 62354.20 Lakh
Open Interest : 190900 Up Adds (133175.00) Shares
CE : 8500.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 346.85
Turnover : 113876.76 Lakh
Open Interest : 1389850 Down Sheds (-526400.00) Shares
PE : 8500.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 4.50
Turnover : 1158882.61 Lakh
Open Interest : 4909000 Down Sheds (-243225.00) Shares
CE : 8300.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 548.85
Turnover : 17304.44 Lakh
Open Interest : 1305200 Down Sheds (-37700.00) Shares
PE : 8300.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 2.40
Turnover : 404471.29 Lakh
Open Interest : 3264250 Down Sheds (-927175.00) Shares
CE : 8800.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 230.05
Turnover : 79858.83 Lakh
Open Interest : 1251325 Down Sheds (-58000.00) Shares
PE : 8800.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 133.60
Turnover : 151660.42 Lakh
Open Interest : 703550 Up Adds (244425.00) Shares
CE : 9100.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 3.40
Turnover : 580578.29 Lakh
Open Interest : 1046000 Up Adds (491550.00) Shares
PE : 9100.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 256.15
Turnover : 6094.92 Lakh
Open Interest : 36025 Up Adds (5900.00) Shares
CE : 9200.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 55.55
Turnover : 133045.60 Lakh
Open Interest : 978675 Up Adds (244700.00) Shares
PE : 9200.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 347.85
Turnover : 155.31 Lakh
Open Interest : 7750 Up Adds (875.00) Shares
CE : 8200.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 640.15
Turnover : 13998.72 Lakh
Open Interest : 954900 Down Sheds (-109025.00) Shares
PE : 8200.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 2.20
Turnover : 373253.83 Lakh
Open Interest : 2809050 Down Sheds (-578750.00) Shares
CE : 9100.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 85.00
Turnover : 88491.93 Lakh
Open Interest : 928775 Up Adds (62125.00) Shares
PE : 9100.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 280.00
Turnover : 309.51 Lakh
Open Interest : 2200 Up Adds (1575.00) Shares
CE : 8700.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 295.80
Turnover : 19585.79 Lakh
Open Interest : 672400 Up Adds (3550.00) Shares
PE : 8700.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 102.90
Turnover : 102622.83 Lakh
Open Interest : 590600 Up Adds (30300.00) Shares
CE : 8500.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 450.25
Turnover : 14470.38 Lakh
Open Interest : 586150 Up Adds (15625.00) Shares
PE : 8500.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 59.40
Turnover : 123554.43 Lakh
Open Interest : 1235450 Up Adds (333575.00) Shares
CE : 8950.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 21.65
Turnover : 324714.20 Lakh
Open Interest : 581425 Up Adds (269050.00) Shares
PE : 8950.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 123.10
Turnover : 4664.07 Lakh
Open Interest : 6950 Up Adds (5600.00) Shares
CE : 8600.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 371.35
Turnover : 14044.59 Lakh
Open Interest : 518075 Down Sheds (-20100.00) Shares
PE : 8600.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 78.35
Turnover : 111489.49 Lakh
Open Interest : 918500 Up Adds (230975.00) Shares
CE : 9500.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 1.10
Turnover : 13021.34 Lakh
Open Interest : 517650 Down Sheds (-2750.00) Shares
PE : 9500.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 655.65
Turnover : 5039.28 Lakh
Open Interest : 275500 Down Sheds (-36850.00) Shares
CE : 9300.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 35.95
Turnover : 86824.50 Lakh
Open Interest : 509300 Up Adds (8150.00) Shares
PE : 9300.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 424.00
Turnover : 2.43 Lakh
Open Interest : 325 Up Adds (25.00) Shares
CE : 9200.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 1.90
Turnover : 116818.26 Lakh
Open Interest : 470300 Up Adds (146525.00) Shares
PE : 9200.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 349.85
Turnover : 109.86 Lakh
Open Interest : 13925 Down Sheds (-400.00) Shares
CE : 8750.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 113.85
Turnover : 81693.29 Lakh
Open Interest : 448200 Down Sheds (-109600.00) Shares
PE : 8750.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 25.05
Turnover : 268893.84 Lakh
Open Interest : 729325 Up Adds (81800.00) Shares
CE : 9500.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 15.15
Turnover : 50036.68 Lakh
Open Interest : 408750 Up Adds (169700.00) Shares
PE : 9500.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 598.45
Turnover : 13055.44 Lakh
Open Interest : 142775 Up Adds (115125.00) Shares
CE : 8650.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 200.10
Turnover : 13799.05 Lakh
Open Interest : 319900 Down Sheds (-60875.00) Shares
PE : 8650.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 10.65
Turnover : 199986.45 Lakh
Open Interest : 642700 Down Sheds (-14850.00) Shares
CE : 9400.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 23.25
Turnover : 54617.43 Lakh
Open Interest : 313800 Up Adds (181925.00) Shares
PE : 9400.00 (26-Feb-2015)     Price : 506.55
Turnover : 91.73 Lakh
Open Interest : 28750 Up Adds (450.00) Shares
CE : 9050.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 6.15
Turnover : 168111.06 Lakh
Open Interest : 287500 Up Adds (216300.00) Shares
PE : 9050.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 217.80
Turnover : 104.32 Lakh
Open Interest : 1075 Up Adds (575.00) Shares
CE : 9300.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 1.60
Turnover : 18496.07 Lakh
Open Interest : 129525 Up Adds (7375.00) Shares
PE : 9300.00 (29-Jan-2015)     Price : 459.05
Turnover : 53.67 Lakh
Open Interest : 1950 Down Sheds (-450.00) Shares

Stocks Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
ULTRACEMCO PE-2550.002900%
ADANIENT CE-600.002050%
ADANIENT CE-580.001788.89%
ADANIENT CE-590.001528.57%
UPL PE-320.001450%
ADANIENT CE-560.001050%
Top Losers
Option % Change
APOLLOHOSP PE-1260.00-98.69%
APOLLOHOSP PE-1240.00-98.67%
TATAPOWER CE-97.50-97.78%
ABIRLANUVO PE-1600.00-97.78%
TATAMTRDVR PE-260.00-97.73%
SIEMENS PE-960.00-97.57%
Most Active
OptionVol.
RELIANCE CE-900.0012277
RELIANCE PE-880.006763
SBIN CE-330.005742
INFY CE-2200.005567
RELCAPITAL CE-480.005191
TATAMOTORS CE-580.005155
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
JPASSOCIAT CE-30.0014784000.00
UNITECH CE-20.0014562000.00
UNITECH CE-17.5013671000.00
JPASSOCIAT PE-25.0012872000.00
JPASSOCIAT CE-27.5011552000.00
JPASSOCIAT PE-22.509008000.00
Hot
Option % Change
ADANIENT CE-600.002050%
ADANIENT CE-580.001788.89%
ADANIENT CE-590.001528.57%
ADANIENT CE-560.001050%
ADANIENT CE-570.00825%
TATAPOWER CE-90.00800%
Top
Option % Change
ADANIENT CE-600.002050%
ADANIENT CE-580.001788.89%
ADANIENT CE-590.001528.57%
ADANIENT CE-560.001050%
ADANIENT CE-570.00825%
TATAPOWER CE-90.00800%

Index Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
NIFTY PE-6900.00263.64%
NIFTY CE-9350.00210%
BANKNIFTY CE-17900.00117.69%
NIFTY CE-9250.00110%
BANKNIFTY CE-17800.0049.86%
NIFTY PE-6600.0042.86%
Top Losers
Option % Change
NIFTY CE-9900.00-95%
NIFTY CE-9150.00-94.14%
BANKNIFTY PE-15200.00-90%
BANKNIFTY PE-20300.00-83.07%
BANKNIFTY PE-16300.00-77.78%
NIFTY PE-8550.00-73.49%
Most Active
OptionVol.
NIFTY CE-8900.001296522
NIFTY PE-8800.001237824
NIFTY PE-8700.001105088
NIFTY CE-9000.001016718
NIFTY PE-8600.00762268
NIFTY CE-8800.00733690
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
NIFTY PE-8000.005394200.00
NIFTY PE-8500.004909000.00
NIFTY PE-8600.004754475.00
NIFTY PE-8700.004652275.00
NIFTY CE-9000.004398850.00
NIFTY PE-8400.004198300.00
Hot
Option % Change
NIFTY CE-9250.00110%
CNXIT CE-11800.0035.97%
NIFTY CE-8850.0018.13%
NIFTY CE-8900.0013.98%
NIFTY CE-8950.006.91%
Top
Option % Change
NIFTY CE-9350.00210%
BANKNIFTY CE-17900.00117.69%
NIFTY CE-9250.00110%
NIFTY PE-6700.0033.33%
NIFTY CE-9400.0023.81%
NIFTY CE-9300.0018.52%


Suggestions / Comments


dear sir i want currency tips,i m already subscribed for equtiy n enjoy profit everyday-ashu (jha0532ashu@gmail.com)
Hi, My budget is limited; it is possible to give me mininum investment of Rs.5000=00 and should get maximum profit tips on equities or call or put options. Thanks Manjunath 07299995416 India-Manjunath (anzmanju@gmail.com)
Sir, When i should buy and when i should sell the shares in intraday. please guide me.-Venkatesan (venkate2010@gmail.com)
hi ur entry and exit really good nice ...tell me only when stock price move between buy signal and sell signal then what to do ...and manyyyyyyy thanks today kaliyug ..in net generation u free services for begineeres like me..salute u......-pradip (gautampsm@gmail.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks on 9275069994. Thanking you.-Sandip (sat7370@yahoo.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks-prashant (prashant.singh@lntpower.com)
More...