Free Cash Future Options DayTrading Tips.

Email:

DayTrade Share Future

Top Gainer Futures
Future % Change
Indraprastha Gas L (IGL)3.32%
L&t Finance Holdin (L&TFH)2%
Srf Limited (SRF)2%
Sks Microfinance L (SKSMICRO)1.98%
Just Dial Limited (JUSTDIAL)1.65%
Hindustan Unilever (HINDUNILVR)1.48%
Top Loser Futures
Future % Change
Tech Mahindra Limi (TECHM)-7.65%
Mcleod Russel Indi (MCLEODRUSS)-5.23%
Ceat Limited (CEATLTD)-5.1%
Jain Irrigation Sy (JISLJALEQS)-4.87%
Indiabulls Real Es (IBREALEST)-4.83%
Exide Industries L (EXIDEIND)-4.57%
Most Active Futures
FutureVol.
Reliance Industrie (RELIANCE)35114
Tech Mahindra Limi (TECHM)32220
Larsen & Toubro Li (LT)30392
State Bank Of Indi (SBIN)26848
Volume Leader Futures
Future Open Interest
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)166465000
Unitech Limited (UNITECH)162547000
Jaiprakash Associa (JPASSOCIAT)156168000
Idfc Limited (IDFC)69768000
Jaiprakash Power V (JPPOWER)69768000
Adani Power Limite (ADANIPOWER)68492000
Hot Futures
Future % Change
L&t Finance Holdin (L&TFH)2%
Just Dial Limited (JUSTDIAL)1.65%
Hindustan Unilever (HINDUNILVR)1.48%
Bharat Petroleum C (BPCL)1.17%
Itc Limited (ITC)0.48%
Larsen & Toubro Li (LT)0.4%
Top Futures
Future % Change
Indraprastha Gas L (IGL)3.32%
L&t Finance Holdin (L&TFH)2%
Srf Limited (SRF)2%
Just Dial Limited (JUSTDIAL)1.65%
Hindustan Unilever (HINDUNILVR)1.48%
Bharat Petroleum C (BPCL)1.17%


NSE Intraday Share Cash Future Options DayTrading Tips

Share Price

Stocks Future Options

Index Futures Options


Bullish Future for the Day
Future Symbol Chg. Open Interest Volume Value
L&t Finance Holdings LimitedL&TFH 2%43908000(+444000) 26906743.59 Lakh
Itc LimitedITC 0.48%22655000(+585000) 754223301.00 Lakh
Punjab National BankPNB 0.29%21574000(+1498000) 651417347.07 Lakh
Larsen & Toubro LimitedLT 0.4%5835000(+177750) 3039267047.41 Lakh
Petronet Lng LimitedPETRONET 0.22%3748000(+244000) 16305992.49 Lakh
Bharat Petroleum CorporationBPCL 1.17%3559500(+228000) 730031916.08 Lakh
Hindustan Unilever LimitedHINDUNILVR 1.48%3213750(+239500) 824618419.89 Lakh

FnO

NIFTY Future Tips: NIFTY


NIFTY This Month Future :
Price : 8319.15 Down Discount Rs.-136.25 Turnover : 1415800.98 Up Adds 1409613.3 Lakh.
Open Interest : 15200625 Up Adds 1376275 Shares
NIFTY Next Month Future :
Price : 8354.15 Down Discount Rs.-101.25 Turnover : 29144.63 Up Adds 22956.95 Lakh.
Open Interest : 806000 Up Adds 22850 Shares
NIFTY Far Month Future :
Price : 8392.40 Down Discount Rs.-63 Turnover : 5418.69 Down Sheds -768.99 Lakh.
Open Interest : 55400 Up Adds 19500 Shares
NIFTY Put Call Ratio :
Put Call Ratio = 1.04
Put Call Ratio (OI) = 1.06

FnO

NIFTY Options Intraday Tips: Most Active NIFTY Call & NIFTY Put

Just Select For Options Tips

             NIFTY Call                                                                           NIFTY Put
CE : 8500.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 73.75
Turnover : 1391364.85 Lakh
Open Interest : 3100875 Up Adds (11325.00) Shares
PE : 8500.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 250.40
Turnover : 62762.92 Lakh
Open Interest : 1007675 Down Sheds (-77350.00) Shares
CE : 8400.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 113.50
Turnover : 1278274.90 Lakh
Open Interest : 2862150 Up Adds (315725.00) Shares
PE : 8400.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 193.30
Turnover : 222117.19 Lakh
Open Interest : 1540500 Down Sheds (-164950.00) Shares
CE : 8600.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 44.50
Turnover : 1037941.29 Lakh
Open Interest : 2757650 Up Adds (421050.00) Shares
PE : 8600.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 317.35
Turnover : 21242.14 Lakh
Open Interest : 499775 Down Sheds (-78975.00) Shares
CE : 8700.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 25.40
Turnover : 785783.26 Lakh
Open Interest : 2334325 Down Sheds (-2975.00) Shares
PE : 8700.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 398.85
Turnover : 6831.03 Lakh
Open Interest : 357375 Down Sheds (-7775.00) Shares
CE : 8300.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 165.15
Turnover : 813884.48 Lakh
Open Interest : 1861700 Up Adds (405975.00) Shares
PE : 8300.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 147.10
Turnover : 674653.84 Lakh
Open Interest : 2394950 Up Adds (6125.00) Shares
CE : 8800.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 13.90
Turnover : 429723.27 Lakh
Open Interest : 1848075 Down Sheds (-110825.00) Shares
PE : 8800.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 484.50
Turnover : 4978.62 Lakh
Open Interest : 337750 Up Adds (3300.00) Shares
CE : 9000.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 4.15
Turnover : 177085.83 Lakh
Open Interest : 1805075 Down Sheds (-20100.00) Shares
PE : 9000.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 672.65
Turnover : 7737.71 Lakh
Open Interest : 657350 Up Adds (29075.00) Shares
CE : 8200.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 226.85
Turnover : 368731.81 Lakh
Open Interest : 1192475 Up Adds (371075.00) Shares
PE : 8200.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 110.75
Turnover : 1005528.23 Lakh
Open Interest : 3213600 Up Adds (560425.00) Shares
CE : 8900.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 7.55
Turnover : 243314.06 Lakh
Open Interest : 1096200 Down Sheds (-96225.00) Shares
PE : 8900.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 573.45
Turnover : 4600.54 Lakh
Open Interest : 156575 Up Adds (7600.00) Shares
CE : 9000.00 (24-Sep-2015)     Price : 46.25
Turnover : 26415.83 Lakh
Open Interest : 1094025 Up Adds (83950.00) Shares
PE : 9000.00 (24-Sep-2015)     Price : 686.60
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8500.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 140.40
Turnover : 33053.89 Lakh
Open Interest : 1077150 Up Adds (7225.00) Shares
PE : 8500.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 279.00
Turnover : 1050.87 Lakh
Open Interest : 44150 Up Adds (1225.00) Shares
CE : 8000.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 371.60
Turnover : 43569.28 Lakh
Open Interest : 946825 Down Sheds (-141900.00) Shares
PE : 8000.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 60.85
Turnover : 1238398.06 Lakh
Open Interest : 4426200 Up Adds (787525.00) Shares
CE : 9000.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 26.15
Turnover : 34348.49 Lakh
Open Interest : 936225 Up Adds (61775.00) Shares
PE : 9000.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 640.35
Turnover : 171.79 Lakh
Open Interest : 44000 Up Adds (1325.00) Shares
CE : 8100.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 296.75
Turnover : 81631.32 Lakh
Open Interest : 692625 Up Adds (105675.00) Shares
PE : 8100.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 82.55
Turnover : 1035704.41 Lakh
Open Interest : 2404025 Up Adds (290200.00) Shares
CE : 8900.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 37.55
Turnover : 24397.36 Lakh
Open Interest : 676250 Down Sheds (-26850.00) Shares
PE : 8900.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 565.80
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9100.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 2.80
Turnover : 94257.14 Lakh
Open Interest : 614425 Down Sheds (-82825.00) Shares
PE : 9100.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 767.55
Turnover : 389.60 Lakh
Open Interest : 98825 Down Sheds (-125.00) Shares
CE : 8400.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 184.35
Turnover : 14838.62 Lakh
Open Interest : 530525 Up Adds (36250.00) Shares
PE : 8400.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 227.30
Turnover : 4281.23 Lakh
Open Interest : 129000 Down Sheds (-7425.00) Shares
CE : 8600.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 103.50
Turnover : 30318.88 Lakh
Open Interest : 529200 Down Sheds (-11050.00) Shares
PE : 8600.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 337.75
Turnover : 125.30 Lakh
Open Interest : 2875 Up Adds (750.00) Shares
CE : 8800.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 53.15
Turnover : 33208.93 Lakh
Open Interest : 503800 Up Adds (51850.00) Shares
PE : 8800.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 490.00
Turnover : 98.04 Lakh
Open Interest : 2525 Up Adds (625.00) Shares
CE : 9200.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 2.00
Turnover : 44413.65 Lakh
Open Interest : 362425 Up Adds (825.00) Shares
PE : 9200.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 872.10
Turnover : 68.48 Lakh
Open Interest : 43450 Up Adds (250.00) Shares
CE : 8700.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 74.50
Turnover : 20687.66 Lakh
Open Interest : 291450 Up Adds (12950.00) Shares
PE : 8700.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 404.10
Turnover : 104.87 Lakh
Open Interest : 3575 Up Adds (1075.00) Shares
CE : 8500.00 (24-Sep-2015)     Price : 188.85
Turnover : 13745.73 Lakh
Open Interest : 212475 Up Adds (63325.00) Shares
PE : 8500.00 (24-Sep-2015)     Price : 294.30
Turnover : 395.61 Lakh
Open Interest : 36125 Up Adds (675.00) Shares
CE : 8450.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 92.60
Turnover : 17291.60 Lakh
Open Interest : 64025 Up Adds (10850.00) Shares
PE : 8450.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 221.55
Turnover : 924.49 Lakh
Open Interest : 4750 Down Sheds (-5300.00) Shares
CE : 8250.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 195.30
Turnover : 26085.37 Lakh
Open Interest : 61625 Up Adds (49700.00) Shares
PE : 8250.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 127.95
Turnover : 21397.92 Lakh
Open Interest : 96875 Up Adds (52700.00) Shares
CE : 8350.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 138.20
Turnover : 19221.80 Lakh
Open Interest : 61425 Up Adds (22675.00) Shares
PE : 8350.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 170.00
Turnover : 11003.40 Lakh
Open Interest : 50250 Down Sheds (-34000.00) Shares

Stocks Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
BAJAJ-AUTO CE-2750.0025900%
IOB PE-27.504300%
BHARATFORG PE-950.001663.64%
VOLTAS PE-260.001500%
TECHM PE-420.001257.14%
SUNPHARMA CE-1040.001100%
Top Losers
Option % Change
SAIL CE-75.00-97.8%
ORIENTBANK CE-240.00-97.63%
RELIANCE PE-780.00-96.88%
JUSTDIAL PE-950.00-96.67%
STAR PE-900.00-96.44%
KOTAKBANK CE-1600.00-94%
Most Active
OptionVol.
RELIANCE CE-1000.006195
SBIN CE-270.004431
RELIANCE CE-1020.003729
SBIN CE-280.003619
LT CE-1800.003493
RELIANCE PE-980.002870
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
JPASSOCIAT CE-12.507984000.00
UNITECH CE-10.007854000.00
GMRINFRA CE-15.006461000.00
JPASSOCIAT CE-15.005728000.00
JPPOWER CE-7.504978000.00
UNITECH CE-7.504642000.00
Hot
Option % Change
BAJAJ-AUTO CE-2750.0025900%
IOB PE-27.504300%
BHARATFORG PE-950.001663.64%
TECHM PE-420.001257.14%
SUNPHARMA CE-1040.001100%
TECHM PE-440.001085.71%
Top
Option % Change
BAJAJ-AUTO CE-2750.0025900%
BHARATFORG PE-950.001663.64%
TECHM PE-420.001257.14%
SUNPHARMA CE-1040.001100%
TECHM PE-440.001085.71%
BANKINDIA PE-140.00500%

Index Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
NIFTY PE-6450.00163.16%
BANKNIFTY PE-15700.0061.54%
NIFTY PE-7650.0060.83%
NIFTY PE-7500.0059.71%
NIFTY PE-7300.0058.73%
NIFTY PE-7600.0058.42%
Top Losers
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY PE-16200.00-86.7%
NIFTY CE-9800.00-62.5%
CNXIT CE-11200.00-54.33%
NIFTY CE-9950.00-46.67%
CNXIT PE-11000.00-42.45%
NIFTY CE-9600.00-40%
Most Active
OptionVol.
NIFTY CE-8500.00650288
NIFTY PE-8000.00613107
NIFTY CE-8400.00602163
NIFTY PE-8100.00504860
NIFTY PE-8200.00482190
NIFTY CE-8600.00480872
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
NIFTY PE-7900.005825550.00
NIFTY PE-8000.004426200.00
NIFTY PE-7800.003397150.00
NIFTY PE-8200.003213600.00
NIFTY CE-8500.003100875.00
NIFTY CE-8400.002862150.00
Hot
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY PE-15700.0061.54%
NIFTY PE-7500.0059.71%
NIFTY PE-7300.0058.73%
NIFTY PE-7600.0058.42%
NIFTY PE-7100.0058.06%
NIFTY PE-7200.0056.82%
Top
Option % Change
NIFTY PE-6450.00163.16%
BANKNIFTY PE-15700.0061.54%
NIFTY PE-7650.0060.83%
NIFTY PE-7500.0059.71%
NIFTY PE-7300.0058.73%
NIFTY PE-7600.0058.42%


Suggestions / Comments


dear sir i want currency tips,i m already subscribed for equtiy n enjoy profit everyday-ashu (jha0532ashu@gmail.com)
Hi, My budget is limited; it is possible to give me mininum investment of Rs.5000=00 and should get maximum profit tips on equities or call or put options. Thanks Manjunath 07299995416 India-Manjunath (anzmanju@gmail.com)
Sir, When i should buy and when i should sell the shares in intraday. please guide me.-Venkatesan (venkate2010@gmail.com)
hi ur entry and exit really good nice ...tell me only when stock price move between buy signal and sell signal then what to do ...and manyyyyyyy thanks today kaliyug ..in net generation u free services for begineeres like me..salute u......-pradip (gautampsm@gmail.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks on 9275069994. Thanking you.-Sandip (sat7370@yahoo.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks-prashant (prashant.singh@lntpower.com)
More...