Free Cash Future Options DayTrading Tips.

Email:

DayTrade Share Future

Top Gainer Futures
Future % Change
Unitech Limited (UNITECH)16.89%
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)8.82%
Bank Of India (BANKINDIA)6.06%
Strides Arcolab Li (STAR)5.95%
Ifci Limited (IFCI)5.64%
Adani Ports And Sp (ADANIPORTS)5.6%
Top Loser Futures
Future % Change
Shriram Transport (SRTRANSFIN)-1.34%
Divis Laboratories (DIVISLAB)-1.21%
Bharat Forge Limit (BHARATFORG)-0.9%
Jubilant Foodworks (JUBLFOOD)-0.88%
Sun Tv Network Lim (SUNTV)-0.83%
Colgate Palmolive (COLPAL)-0.54%
Most Active Futures
FutureVol.
Jindal Steel & Pow (JINDALSTEL)44428
State Bank Of Indi (SBIN)33536
Larsen & Toubro Li (LT)32418
Axis Bank Limited (AXISBANK)26612
Volume Leader Futures
Future Open Interest
Unitech Limited (UNITECH)187119000
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)178209000
Jaiprakash Associa (JPASSOCIAT)119432000
State Bank Of Indi (SBIN)77463750
Jaiprakash Power V (JPPOWER)72660000
Reliance Power Lim (RPOWER)71900000
Hot Futures
Future % Change
Unitech Limited (UNITECH)16.89%
Adani Ports And Sp (ADANIPORTS)5.6%
Indiabulls Real Es (IBREALEST)5.36%
Housing Developmen (HDIL)5.26%
Larsen & Toubro Li (LT)4.9%
Jindal Steel & Pow (JINDALSTEL)4.87%
Top Futures
Future % Change
Unitech Limited (UNITECH)16.89%
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)8.82%
Ifci Limited (IFCI)5.64%
Adani Ports And Sp (ADANIPORTS)5.6%
Bank Of Baroda (BANKBARODA)5.56%
Jaiprakash Power V (JPPOWER)5.46%


NSE Intraday Share Cash Future Options DayTrading Tips

Share Price

Stocks Future Options

Index Futures Options


Bullish Future for the Day
Future Symbol Chg. Open Interest Volume Value
Unitech LimitedUNITECH 16.89%187119000(+30357000) 2415945089.10 Lakh
Idfc LimitedIDFC 4.61%56794000(+606000) 1279343753.26 Lakh
Indiabulls Real Estate LimitIBREALEST 5.36%38236000(+884000) 560118384.87 Lakh
Jindal Steel & Power LimitedJINDALSTEL 4.87%24001000(+1676000) 4442888546.49 Lakh
Dlf LimitedDLF 3.4%22892000(+388000) 1320940540.10 Lakh
Housing Development And InfrHDIL 5.26%17312000(+2256000) 906143181.92 Lakh
Lic Housing Finance LimitedLICHSGFIN 3.34%9632000(+56000) 1115554936.59 Lakh

FnO

NIFTY Future Tips: NIFTY


NIFTY This Month Future :
Price : 8889.95 Up Premium Rs.100.4 Turnover : 1215538.93 Up Adds 1195026.01 Lakh.
Open Interest : 24192825 Up Adds 208000 Shares
NIFTY Next Month Future :
Price : 8947.90 Up Premium Rs.158.35 Turnover : 65304.27 Up Adds 44791.35 Lakh.
Open Interest : 794625 Up Adds 439425 Shares
NIFTY Far Month Future :
Price : 8995.40 Up Premium Rs.205.85 Turnover : 34211.72 Up Adds 13698.8 Lakh.
Open Interest : 350625 Up Adds 350625 Shares
NIFTY Put Call Ratio :
Put Call Ratio = 0.79
Put Call Ratio (OI) = 0.85

FnO

NIFTY Options Intraday Tips: Most Active NIFTY Call & NIFTY Put

Just Select For Options Tips

             NIFTY Call                                                                           NIFTY Put
CE : 9000.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 136.00
Turnover : 1159566.95 Lakh
Open Interest : 5279350 Up Adds (1417000.00) Shares
PE : 9000.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 241.90
Turnover : 70643.13 Lakh
Open Interest : 909725 Up Adds (59500.00) Shares
CE : 9500.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 14.95
Turnover : 418865.31 Lakh
Open Interest : 2934350 Up Adds (875025.00) Shares
PE : 9500.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 609.45
Turnover : 22494.36 Lakh
Open Interest : 899875 Up Adds (109600.00) Shares
CE : 9200.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 63.70
Turnover : 729515.91 Lakh
Open Interest : 2829300 Up Adds (760675.00) Shares
PE : 9200.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 368.05
Turnover : 16851.13 Lakh
Open Interest : 182800 Up Adds (25525.00) Shares
CE : 9100.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 95.65
Turnover : 814339.44 Lakh
Open Interest : 2235125 Up Adds (900200.00) Shares
PE : 9100.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 303.45
Turnover : 24700.80 Lakh
Open Interest : 139100 Up Adds (36125.00) Shares
CE : 9300.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 40.80
Turnover : 507057.53 Lakh
Open Interest : 2227125 Up Adds (685200.00) Shares
PE : 9300.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 443.90
Turnover : 6045.51 Lakh
Open Interest : 63725 Up Adds (14225.00) Shares
CE : 9400.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 24.75
Turnover : 393866.53 Lakh
Open Interest : 2028800 Up Adds (384850.00) Shares
PE : 9400.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 523.10
Turnover : 1923.96 Lakh
Open Interest : 26375 Up Adds (4725.00) Shares
CE : 8900.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 182.90
Turnover : 475599.21 Lakh
Open Interest : 1462825 Up Adds (408575.00) Shares
PE : 8900.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 192.60
Turnover : 134235.39 Lakh
Open Interest : 716725 Up Adds (183975.00) Shares
CE : 8800.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 237.80
Turnover : 451852.24 Lakh
Open Interest : 1348050 Up Adds (249450.00) Shares
PE : 8800.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 149.25
Turnover : 383316.67 Lakh
Open Interest : 2063950 Up Adds (454400.00) Shares
CE : 10000.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 2.60
Turnover : 67269.52 Lakh
Open Interest : 867375 Up Adds (184950.00) Shares
PE : 10000.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 1093.45
Turnover : 2632.72 Lakh
Open Interest : 446875 Up Adds (2225.00) Shares
CE : 8500.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 443.25
Turnover : 41464.32 Lakh
Open Interest : 705950 Up Adds (39175.00) Shares
PE : 8500.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 61.70
Turnover : 799879.23 Lakh
Open Interest : 4270475 Up Adds (989850.00) Shares
CE : 9500.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 46.15
Turnover : 28628.90 Lakh
Open Interest : 643175 Up Adds (78975.00) Shares
PE : 9500.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 576.00
Turnover : 7.56 Lakh
Open Interest : 9575 Up Adds (50.00) Shares
CE : 8700.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 300.70
Turnover : 172368.41 Lakh
Open Interest : 620275 Down Sheds (-44800.00) Shares
PE : 8700.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 113.35
Turnover : 488519.41 Lakh
Open Interest : 1664975 Up Adds (427100.00) Shares
CE : 9600.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 8.55
Turnover : 87718.10 Lakh
Open Interest : 546300 Up Adds (264800.00) Shares
PE : 9600.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 850.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 125 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9700.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 5.20
Turnover : 30521.76 Lakh
Open Interest : 329550 Up Adds (68675.00) Shares
PE : 9700.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 1797.55
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9900.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 2.80
Turnover : 24776.54 Lakh
Open Interest : 265875 Up Adds (43250.00) Shares
PE : 9900.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 1796.40
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8600.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 370.45
Turnover : 30665.60 Lakh
Open Interest : 257125 Up Adds (26375.00) Shares
PE : 8600.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 84.25
Turnover : 579904.96 Lakh
Open Interest : 2072750 Up Adds (671225.00) Shares
CE : 9800.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 3.35
Turnover : 28078.89 Lakh
Open Interest : 248150 Up Adds (52950.00) Shares
PE : 9800.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 858.95
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 100 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9400.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 65.40
Turnover : 18656.95 Lakh
Open Interest : 226750 Up Adds (96400.00) Shares
PE : 9400.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 479.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9300.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 91.85
Turnover : 12104.78 Lakh
Open Interest : 217350 Up Adds (47375.00) Shares
PE : 9300.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 419.15
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9000.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 211.60
Turnover : 14492.18 Lakh
Open Interest : 204075 Up Adds (36325.00) Shares
PE : 9000.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 261.60
Turnover : 1315.41 Lakh
Open Interest : 21275 Up Adds (3675.00) Shares
CE : 10000.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 7.60
Turnover : 12887.06 Lakh
Open Interest : 190575 Up Adds (39650.00) Shares
PE : 10000.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 1022.95
Turnover : 9577.06 Lakh
Open Interest : 160625 Up Adds (81975.00) Shares
CE : 9100.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 166.10
Turnover : 11809.92 Lakh
Open Interest : 65550 Up Adds (34650.00) Shares
PE : 9100.00 (30-Apr-2015)     Price : 374.65
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8850.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 208.95
Turnover : 18279.44 Lakh
Open Interest : 55600 Up Adds (33025.00) Shares
PE : 8850.00 (26-Mar-2015)     Price : 169.50
Turnover : 5138.43 Lakh
Open Interest : 22050 Up Adds (14000.00) Shares

Stocks Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
PNB PE-145.001333.33%
BAJAJ-AUTO PE-2000.00884.62%
LUPIN CE-1860.00769.57%
IDBI PE-47.50528.57%
ACC CE-1800.00515.38%
PNB PE-195.00486.27%
Top Losers
Option % Change
BANKBARODA CE-216.00-98.74%
SIEMENS PE-1100.00-98.73%
HDIL PE-77.50-98.66%
HCLTECH PE-1600.00-98.58%
HDIL PE-75.00-98.49%
SIEMENS PE-1120.00-98.23%
Most Active
OptionVol.
UNITECH CE-22.506835
JINDALSTEL CE-200.006658
LT CE-1800.006083
SBIN CE-300.006010
UNITECH CE-25.005197
JINDALSTEL CE-210.004196
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
UNITECH CE-22.5010899000.00
UNITECH CE-25.0010323000.00
UNITECH CE-20.008451000.00
GMRINFRA CE-20.006156000.00
UNITECH CE-17.505355000.00
SBIN CE-300.004660000.00
Hot
Option % Change
PNB PE-145.001333.33%
BAJAJ-AUTO PE-2000.00884.62%
LUPIN CE-1860.00769.57%
IDBI PE-47.50528.57%
ACC CE-1800.00515.38%
PNB PE-195.00486.27%
Top
Option % Change
PNB PE-145.001333.33%
BAJAJ-AUTO PE-2000.00884.62%
LUPIN CE-1860.00769.57%
ACC CE-1800.00515.38%
HDIL CE-85.00475.76%
ACC CE-1780.00471.43%

Index Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY CE-20800.0096.84%
BANKNIFTY CE-20300.0093.85%
BANKNIFTY CE-20000.0078.07%
BANKNIFTY CE-20100.0074.85%
BANKNIFTY CE-20500.0074.56%
BANKNIFTY CE-19400.0074.01%
Top Losers
Option % Change
NIFTY PE-8050.00-93.5%
NIFTY PE-8150.00-89.09%
BANKNIFTY CE-21100.00-86.06%
BANKNIFTY CE-20700.00-79.05%
BANKNIFTY PE-16900.00-77.78%
BANKNIFTY PE-17100.00-77.44%
Most Active
OptionVol.
NIFTY CE-9000.00508941
NIFTY PE-8500.00373102
NIFTY CE-9100.00354801
NIFTY CE-9200.00315339
NIFTY PE-8600.00266624
NIFTY PE-8700.00221191
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
NIFTY CE-9000.005279350.00
NIFTY PE-8500.004270475.00
NIFTY CE-9500.002934350.00
NIFTY PE-8000.002923650.00
NIFTY CE-9200.002829300.00
NIFTY CE-9100.002235125.00
Hot
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY CE-20800.0096.84%
BANKNIFTY CE-20300.0093.85%
BANKNIFTY CE-20000.0078.07%
BANKNIFTY CE-20100.0074.85%
BANKNIFTY CE-20500.0074.56%
BANKNIFTY CE-19400.0074.01%
Top
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY CE-20800.0096.84%
BANKNIFTY CE-20300.0093.85%
BANKNIFTY CE-20000.0078.07%
BANKNIFTY CE-20100.0074.85%
BANKNIFTY CE-20500.0074.56%
BANKNIFTY CE-19400.0074.01%


Suggestions / Comments


dear sir i want currency tips,i m already subscribed for equtiy n enjoy profit everyday-ashu (jha0532ashu@gmail.com)
Hi, My budget is limited; it is possible to give me mininum investment of Rs.5000=00 and should get maximum profit tips on equities or call or put options. Thanks Manjunath 07299995416 India-Manjunath (anzmanju@gmail.com)
Sir, When i should buy and when i should sell the shares in intraday. please guide me.-Venkatesan (venkate2010@gmail.com)
hi ur entry and exit really good nice ...tell me only when stock price move between buy signal and sell signal then what to do ...and manyyyyyyy thanks today kaliyug ..in net generation u free services for begineeres like me..salute u......-pradip (gautampsm@gmail.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks on 9275069994. Thanking you.-Sandip (sat7370@yahoo.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks-prashant (prashant.singh@lntpower.com)
More...