Free Cash Future Options DayTrading Tips.

Email:

DayTrade Share Future

Top Gainer Futures
Future % Change
Jindal Steel & Pow (JINDALSTEL)9.69%
Jubilant Foodworks (JUBLFOOD)6.61%
Kotak Mahindra Ban (KOTAKBANK)4.37%
Hero Motocorp Limi (HEROMOTOCO)3.96%
Voltas Limited (VOLTAS)3.78%
Nhpc Limited (NHPC)3.57%
Top Loser Futures
Future % Change
Havells India Limi (HAVELLS)-3.76%
Ptc India Limited (PTC)-2.54%
Indian Oil Corpora (IOC)-2.11%
Mahindra & Mahindr (M&MFIN)-2.04%
Oil & Natural Gas (ONGC)-2.03%
Indiabulls Real Es (IBREALEST)-1.58%
Most Active Futures
FutureVol.
Reliance Industrie (RELIANCE)30789
Jindal Steel & Pow (JINDALSTEL)22347
State Bank Of Indi (SBIN)20239
Dlf Limited (DLF)17023
Volume Leader Futures
Future Open Interest
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)232220000
Unitech Limited (UNITECH)156944000
Jaiprakash Associa (JPASSOCIAT)122816000
Nhpc Limited (NHPC)62436000
Ashok Leyland Limi (ASHOKLEY)54989000
Ifci Limited (IFCI)54432000
Hot Futures
Future % Change
Jubilant Foodworks (JUBLFOOD)6.61%
Kotak Mahindra Ban (KOTAKBANK)4.37%
Hero Motocorp Limi (HEROMOTOCO)3.96%
Voltas Limited (VOLTAS)3.78%
Nhpc Limited (NHPC)3.57%
Bajaj Auto Limited (BAJAJ-AUTO)3.47%
Top Futures
Future % Change
Jubilant Foodworks (JUBLFOOD)6.61%
Kotak Mahindra Ban (KOTAKBANK)4.37%
Hero Motocorp Limi (HEROMOTOCO)3.96%
Voltas Limited (VOLTAS)3.78%
Nhpc Limited (NHPC)3.57%
Bajaj Auto Limited (BAJAJ-AUTO)3.47%


NSE Intraday Share Cash Future Options DayTrading Tips

Share Price

Stocks Future Options

Index Futures Options


Bullish Future for the Day
Future Symbol Chg. Open Interest Volume Value
Nhpc LimitedNHPC 3.57%62436000(+60000) 12583033.78 Lakh
Jaiprakash Power Ventures LiJPPOWER 2.83%50895000(+765000) 6801284.26 Lakh
Tata Motors LimitedTATAMOTORS 3.42%19089000(+131000) 1270865408.40 Lakh
Voltas LimitedVOLTAS 3.78%6514000(+516000) 467722573.87 Lakh
Tata Chemicals LimitedTATACHEM 3.22%3143000(+36000) 21158537.73 Lakh
Mahindra & Mahindra LimitedM&M 2.56%2964750(+21000) 667020960.47 Lakh
Kotak Mahindra Bank LimitedKOTAKBANK 4.37%2890500(+147500) 1014253349.51 Lakh

FnO

NIFTY Future Tips: NIFTY


NIFTY This Month Future :
Price : 8013.80 Down Discount Rs.-24.95 Turnover : 715435.70 Up Adds 698879.9 Lakh.
Open Interest : 17106700 Up Adds 315800 Shares
NIFTY Next Month Future :
Price : 8057.40 Up Premium Rs.18.65 Turnover : 76234.87 Up Adds 59679.07 Lakh.
Open Interest : 2178700 Up Adds 394250 Shares
NIFTY Far Month Future :
Price : 8107.80 Up Premium Rs.69.05 Turnover : 10318.74 Down Sheds -6237.06 Lakh.
Open Interest : 451250 Up Adds 43600 Shares
NIFTY Put Call Ratio :
Put Call Ratio = 1.13
Put Call Ratio (OI) = 0.87

FnO

NIFTY Options Intraday Tips: Most Active NIFTY Call & NIFTY Put

Just Select For Options Tips

             NIFTY Call                                                                           NIFTY Put
CE : 8100.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 13.65
Turnover : 1595470.91 Lakh
Open Interest : 6477650 Up Adds (173050.00) Shares
PE : 8100.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 98.00
Turnover : 306957.11 Lakh
Open Interest : 1077550 Up Adds (275200.00) Shares
CE : 8200.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 3.00
Turnover : 784766.01 Lakh
Open Interest : 6404400 Up Adds (689450.00) Shares
PE : 8200.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 186.00
Turnover : 29073.13 Lakh
Open Interest : 450100 Down Sheds (-95550.00) Shares
CE : 8000.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 51.10
Turnover : 2107436.94 Lakh
Open Interest : 4294550 Down Sheds (-1619550.00) Shares
PE : 8000.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 39.55
Turnover : 1856949.15 Lakh
Open Interest : 4709950 Up Adds (2216700.00) Shares
CE : 8300.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 1.45
Turnover : 350731.54 Lakh
Open Interest : 3374000 Down Sheds (-453950.00) Shares
PE : 8300.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 284.45
Turnover : 19378.65 Lakh
Open Interest : 447650 Down Sheds (-86750.00) Shares
CE : 8500.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 39.25
Turnover : 46267.60 Lakh
Open Interest : 2754650 Up Adds (299400.00) Shares
PE : 8500.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 420.35
Turnover : 1280.55 Lakh
Open Interest : 575950 Down Sheds (-4000.00) Shares
CE : 7900.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 121.35
Turnover : 672344.08 Lakh
Open Interest : 2680850 Down Sheds (-962250.00) Shares
PE : 7900.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 14.35
Turnover : 1799494.45 Lakh
Open Interest : 5756550 Up Adds (45150.00) Shares
CE : 8500.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 0.65
Turnover : 64563.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 2180700 Down Sheds (-146650.00) Shares
PE : 8500.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 479.70
Turnover : 4821.74 Lakh
Open Interest : 372500 Down Sheds (-10500.00) Shares
CE : 7900.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 315.50
Turnover : 31280.13 Lakh
Open Interest : 2173100 Down Sheds (-1600.00) Shares
PE : 7900.00 (24-Dec-2014)     Price : 108.05
Turnover : 5462.56 Lakh
Open Interest : 443450 Up Adds (21500.00) Shares
CE : 8400.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 1.00
Turnover : 57429.44 Lakh
Open Interest : 1979100 Down Sheds (-22300.00) Shares
PE : 8400.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 376.80
Turnover : 3037.24 Lakh
Open Interest : 172600 Down Sheds (-3950.00) Shares
CE : 8050.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 27.50
Turnover : 366196.53 Lakh
Open Interest : 1149850 Up Adds (320950.00) Shares
PE : 8050.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 62.90
Turnover : 55461.85 Lakh
Open Interest : 244200 Up Adds (196000.00) Shares
CE : 7800.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 212.55
Turnover : 112006.13 Lakh
Open Interest : 1127950 Down Sheds (-471550.00) Shares
PE : 7800.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 5.40
Turnover : 1199863.05 Lakh
Open Interest : 4933800 Down Sheds (-1413400.00) Shares
CE : 8200.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 60.70
Turnover : 90908.60 Lakh
Open Interest : 1106750 Up Adds (189650.00) Shares
PE : 8200.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 197.20
Turnover : 14230.29 Lakh
Open Interest : 499600 Up Adds (86750.00) Shares
CE : 8100.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 100.60
Turnover : 84250.88 Lakh
Open Interest : 1046750 Up Adds (105750.00) Shares
PE : 8100.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 140.75
Turnover : 22020.53 Lakh
Open Interest : 273450 Up Adds (103000.00) Shares
CE : 8300.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 33.10
Turnover : 78382.18 Lakh
Open Interest : 973450 Up Adds (224950.00) Shares
PE : 8300.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 269.60
Turnover : 2164.80 Lakh
Open Interest : 76500 Up Adds (9100.00) Shares
CE : 8000.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 154.85
Turnover : 70311.94 Lakh
Open Interest : 921300 Up Adds (30650.00) Shares
PE : 8000.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 98.30
Turnover : 95408.53 Lakh
Open Interest : 814800 Up Adds (229300.00) Shares
CE : 8150.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 5.85
Turnover : 161538.22 Lakh
Open Interest : 909750 Up Adds (343850.00) Shares
PE : 8150.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 138.95
Turnover : 1285.84 Lakh
Open Interest : 23650 Down Sheds (-2750.00) Shares
CE : 8500.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 8.40
Turnover : 36440.58 Lakh
Open Interest : 854800 Up Adds (112750.00) Shares
PE : 8500.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 438.00
Turnover : 1475.65 Lakh
Open Interest : 42000 Up Adds (7800.00) Shares
CE : 8400.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 16.20
Turnover : 47632.18 Lakh
Open Interest : 824200 Up Adds (148000.00) Shares
PE : 8400.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 355.00
Turnover : 1081.09 Lakh
Open Interest : 16100 Up Adds (7600.00) Shares
CE : 7900.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 221.70
Turnover : 32250.02 Lakh
Open Interest : 762150 Up Adds (60450.00) Shares
PE : 7900.00 (27-Nov-2014)     Price : 67.40
Turnover : 98306.12 Lakh
Open Interest : 776750 Up Adds (171350.00) Shares
CE : 7950.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 83.30
Turnover : 135823.40 Lakh
Open Interest : 516000 Down Sheds (-197600.00) Shares
PE : 7950.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 22.95
Turnover : 274102.73 Lakh
Open Interest : 905000 Up Adds (240650.00) Shares
CE : 7700.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 312.80
Turnover : 21396.57 Lakh
Open Interest : 325000 Down Sheds (-76300.00) Shares
PE : 7700.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 2.75
Turnover : 595624.99 Lakh
Open Interest : 4129950 Down Sheds (-1342550.00) Shares
CE : 8250.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 1.80
Turnover : 38722.76 Lakh
Open Interest : 311150 Down Sheds (-30850.00) Shares
PE : 8250.00 (30-Oct-2014)     Price : 237.10
Turnover : 42.46 Lakh
Open Interest : 4150 Down Sheds (-350.00) Shares

Stocks Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
ACC CE-1540.002033.33%
BHARATFORG CE-960.00900%
JUBLFOOD CE-1350.00601.75%
KOTAKBANK CE-1060.00416.13%
SBIN PE-2150.00400%
TCS CE-3200.00400%
Top Losers
Option % Change
JUBLFOOD PE-1150.00-99.38%
ZEEL PE-240.00-97.83%
HAVELLS CE-292.00-96.92%
IOC CE-420.00-95.83%
HAVELLS PE-284.00-95.22%
CIPLA PE-530.00-94.44%
Most Active
OptionVol.
RELIANCE CE-940.007767
RELIANCE CE-960.006709
SBIN CE-2600.006573
LT CE-1550.004211
INFY CE-3800.004065
SBIN CE-2650.004061
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
UNITECH CE-20.0016048000.00
UNITECH CE-25.0014858000.00
UNITECH CE-22.5014331000.00
JPASSOCIAT CE-30.009480000.00
JPASSOCIAT CE-35.008472000.00
UNITECH PE-17.507514000.00
Hot
Option % Change
ACC CE-1540.002033.33%
JUBLFOOD CE-1350.00601.75%
KOTAKBANK CE-1060.00416.13%
ASIANPAINT CE-710.00325%
HEROMOTOCO CE-3200.00297.67%
KOTAKBANK CE-1080.00289.74%
Top
Option % Change
ACC CE-1540.002033.33%
JUBLFOOD CE-1350.00601.75%
KOTAKBANK CE-1060.00416.13%
SBIN PE-2150.00400%
ASIANPAINT CE-710.00325%
HEROMOTOCO CE-3200.00297.67%

Index Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY PE-13200.00311.11%
BANKNIFTY CE-17900.00273.08%
NIFTY CE-8000.0059.19%
NIFTY CE-7950.0058.97%
NIFTY CE-8050.0058.96%
NIFTY CE-7900.0050.65%
Top Losers
Option % Change
NIFTY PE-6400.00-85%
NIFTY PE-6100.00-84.62%
BANKNIFTY PE-16700.00-81.03%
BANKNIFTY PE-16800.00-76.49%
NIFTY PE-6300.00-75%
NIFTY PE-7800.00-65.16%
Most Active
OptionVol.
NIFTY CE-8000.00523661
NIFTY PE-8000.00461675
NIFTY PE-7900.00454615
NIFTY CE-8100.00393285
NIFTY PE-7800.00307397
NIFTY CE-8200.00191329
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
NIFTY CE-8100.006477650.00
NIFTY CE-8200.006404400.00
NIFTY PE-7900.005756550.00
NIFTY PE-7800.004933800.00
NIFTY PE-8000.004709950.00
NIFTY CE-8000.004294550.00
Hot
Option % Change
NIFTY CE-8050.0058.96%
NIFTY CE-8150.0025.81%
Top
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY PE-13200.00311.11%
NIFTY CE-8050.0058.96%
NIFTY CE-8100.0045.99%
NIFTY CE-8150.0025.81%
BANKNIFTY CE-13500.004.96%
NIFTY CE-6050.004.36%


Suggestions / Comments


dear sir i want currency tips,i m already subscribed for equtiy n enjoy profit everyday-ashu (jha0532ashu@gmail.com)
Hi, My budget is limited; it is possible to give me mininum investment of Rs.5000=00 and should get maximum profit tips on equities or call or put options. Thanks Manjunath 07299995416 India-Manjunath (anzmanju@gmail.com)
Sir, When i should buy and when i should sell the shares in intraday. please guide me.-Venkatesan (venkate2010@gmail.com)
hi ur entry and exit really good nice ...tell me only when stock price move between buy signal and sell signal then what to do ...and manyyyyyyy thanks today kaliyug ..in net generation u free services for begineeres like me..salute u......-pradip (gautampsm@gmail.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks on 9275069994. Thanking you.-Sandip (sat7370@yahoo.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks-prashant (prashant.singh@lntpower.com)
More...