Free Cash Future Options DayTrading Tips.

Email:

DayTrade Share Future

Top Gainer Futures
Future % Change
Glenmark Pharmaceu (GLENMARK)7.12%
Sun Pharmaceutical (SUNPHARMA)4.11%
Ranbaxy Laboratori (RANBAXY)3.92%
Lupin Limited (LUPIN)2.92%
Hindustan Unilever (HINDUNILVR)2.89%
Jubilant Foodworks (JUBLFOOD)2.7%
Top Loser Futures
Future % Change
Biocon Limited (BIOCON)-7.15%
Uco Bank (UCOBANK)-6.65%
Arvind Limited (ARVIND)-6.51%
Century Textiles & (CENTURYTEX)-6.06%
Irb Infrastructure (IRB)-5.3%
Tata Motors Limite (TATAMTRDVR)-5.21%
Most Active Futures
FutureVol.
Reliance Industrie (RELIANCE)32722
State Bank Of Indi (SBIN)32106
Punjab National Ba (PNB)25773
Wipro Limited (WIPRO)24035
Volume Leader Futures
Future Open Interest
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)121230000
Jaiprakash Associa (JPASSOCIAT)86888000
Unitech Limited (UNITECH)83402000
Jaiprakash Power V (JPPOWER)60690000
Nhpc Limited (NHPC)58812000
Idfc Limited (IDFC)57216000
Hot Futures
Future % Change
Glenmark Pharmaceu (GLENMARK)7.12%
Ranbaxy Laboratori (RANBAXY)3.92%
Petronet Lng Limit (PETRONET)1.54%
Top Futures
Future % Change
Glenmark Pharmaceu (GLENMARK)7.12%
Ranbaxy Laboratori (RANBAXY)3.92%
Petronet Lng Limit (PETRONET)1.54%


NSE Intraday Share Cash Future Options DayTrading Tips

Share Price

Stocks Future Options

Index Futures Options


Bullish Future for the Day
Future Symbol Chg. Open Interest Volume Value
Ranbaxy Laboratories LimitedRANBAXY 3.92%6133000(+180000) 487728095.63 Lakh

FnO

NIFTY Future Tips: NIFTY


NIFTY This Month Future :
Price : 7785.70 Down Discount Rs.-115.1 Turnover : 967574.00 Up Adds 954891.55 Lakh.
Open Interest : 14849950 Down Sheds -1601050 Shares
NIFTY Next Month Future :
Price : 7821.15 Down Discount Rs.-79.65 Turnover : 130756.87 Up Adds 118074.42 Lakh.
Open Interest : 3311150 Up Adds 405100 Shares
NIFTY Far Month Future :
Price : 7852.40 Down Discount Rs.-48.4 Turnover : 12018.59 Down Sheds -663.86 Lakh.
Open Interest : 621600 Up Adds 35550 Shares
NIFTY Put Call Ratio :
Put Call Ratio = 1.16
Put Call Ratio (OI) = 0.94

FnO

NIFTY Options Intraday Tips: Most Active NIFTY Call & NIFTY Put

Just Select For Options Tips

             NIFTY Call                                                                           NIFTY Put
CE : 8000.00 (31-Jul-2014)     Price : 2.35
Turnover : 736720.16 Lakh
Open Interest : 7714250 Down Sheds (-319900.00) Shares
PE : 8000.00 (31-Jul-2014)     Price : 212.00
Turnover : 35365.84 Lakh
Open Interest : 439800 Down Sheds (-92300.00) Shares
CE : 7900.00 (31-Jul-2014)     Price : 6.75
Turnover : 2227711.77 Lakh
Open Interest : 5539800 Down Sheds (-163100.00) Shares
PE : 7900.00 (31-Jul-2014)     Price : 119.20
Turnover : 354472.66 Lakh
Open Interest : 455750 Down Sheds (-333500.00) Shares
CE : 7800.00 (31-Jul-2014)     Price : 30.65
Turnover : 2907608.77 Lakh
Open Interest : 5393300 Up Adds (689000.00) Shares
PE : 7800.00 (31-Jul-2014)     Price : 44.50
Turnover : 2741261.11 Lakh
Open Interest : 3754450 Down Sheds (-1010800.00) Shares
CE : 7700.00 (31-Jul-2014)     Price : 93.50
Turnover : 773974.28 Lakh
Open Interest : 3609700 Down Sheds (-350050.00) Shares
PE : 7700.00 (31-Jul-2014)     Price : 12.00
Turnover : 2647682.49 Lakh
Open Interest : 6434800 Down Sheds (-780150.00) Shares
CE : 7600.00 (31-Jul-2014)     Price : 187.75
Turnover : 115937.92 Lakh
Open Interest : 2220150 Down Sheds (-389550.00) Shares
PE : 7600.00 (31-Jul-2014)     Price : 4.35
Turnover : 1072145.96 Lakh
Open Interest : 4656300 Down Sheds (-989650.00) Shares
CE : 8100.00 (31-Jul-2014)     Price : 1.20
Turnover : 77759.58 Lakh
Open Interest : 2096750 Down Sheds (-169150.00) Shares
PE : 8100.00 (31-Jul-2014)     Price : 310.60
Turnover : 3903.18 Lakh
Open Interest : 14300 Down Sheds (-10250.00) Shares
CE : 7850.00 (31-Jul-2014)     Price : 13.75
Turnover : 680923.72 Lakh
Open Interest : 1966850 Up Adds (648900.00) Shares
PE : 7850.00 (31-Jul-2014)     Price : 75.45
Turnover : 132693.20 Lakh
Open Interest : 255050 Down Sheds (-62900.00) Shares
CE : 8000.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 52.00
Turnover : 141790.77 Lakh
Open Interest : 1786700 Up Adds (213700.00) Shares
PE : 8000.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 226.95
Turnover : 11540.94 Lakh
Open Interest : 231650 Up Adds (19950.00) Shares
CE : 8200.00 (31-Jul-2014)     Price : 0.65
Turnover : 24762.08 Lakh
Open Interest : 1744250 Down Sheds (-54850.00) Shares
PE : 8200.00 (31-Jul-2014)     Price : 409.95
Turnover : 1044.92 Lakh
Open Interest : 55050 Down Sheds (-1050.00) Shares
CE : 8100.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 29.30
Turnover : 89641.38 Lakh
Open Interest : 1168600 Up Adds (70800.00) Shares
PE : 8100.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 303.45
Turnover : 319.19 Lakh
Open Interest : 7850 Up Adds (2650.00) Shares
CE : 7500.00 (31-Jul-2014)     Price : 282.45
Turnover : 38661.46 Lakh
Open Interest : 1167450 Down Sheds (-216100.00) Shares
PE : 7500.00 (31-Jul-2014)     Price : 2.45
Turnover : 339691.49 Lakh
Open Interest : 5173150 Down Sheds (-292100.00) Shares
CE : 7750.00 (31-Jul-2014)     Price : 57.85
Turnover : 166381.83 Lakh
Open Interest : 1162050 Up Adds (82050.00) Shares
PE : 7750.00 (31-Jul-2014)     Price : 23.20
Turnover : 678701.93 Lakh
Open Interest : 1251800 Up Adds (117750.00) Shares
CE : 7950.00 (31-Jul-2014)     Price : 3.40
Turnover : 334492.32 Lakh
Open Interest : 915600 Down Sheds (-447700.00) Shares
PE : 7950.00 (31-Jul-2014)     Price : 153.50
Turnover : 490.52 Lakh
Open Interest : 1900 Down Sheds (-300.00) Shares
CE : 7800.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 134.40
Turnover : 81723.21 Lakh
Open Interest : 775850 Up Adds (65800.00) Shares
PE : 7800.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 114.30
Turnover : 115252.62 Lakh
Open Interest : 931000 Up Adds (122600.00) Shares
CE : 7700.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 194.55
Turnover : 31179.58 Lakh
Open Interest : 676700 Down Sheds (-3300.00) Shares
PE : 7700.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 77.65
Turnover : 137816.82 Lakh
Open Interest : 1176200 Up Adds (281950.00) Shares
CE : 8200.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 15.65
Turnover : 53155.08 Lakh
Open Interest : 670650 Up Adds (97400.00) Shares
PE : 8200.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 406.00
Turnover : 107.31 Lakh
Open Interest : 3000 Up Adds (700.00) Shares
CE : 7900.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 86.40
Turnover : 99051.48 Lakh
Open Interest : 645900 Up Adds (96500.00) Shares
PE : 7900.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 163.65
Turnover : 15405.77 Lakh
Open Interest : 263000 Up Adds (32600.00) Shares
CE : 8300.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 8.30
Turnover : 21525.56 Lakh
Open Interest : 324850 Up Adds (13350.00) Shares
PE : 8300.00 (28-Aug-2014)     Price : 473.45
Turnover : 4.38 Lakh
Open Interest : 300 Up Adds (50.00) Shares
CE : 8050.00 (31-Jul-2014)     Price : 1.45
Turnover : 25961.96 Lakh
Open Interest : 119850 Down Sheds (-46850.00) Shares
PE : 8050.00 (31-Jul-2014)     Price : 221.00
Turnover : 49.62 Lakh
Open Interest : 9850 Down Sheds (-200.00) Shares

Stocks Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
HEROMOTOCO PE-2300.002800%
AUROPHARMA PE-620.002400%
GLENMARK CE-640.002330%
COALINDIA CE-460.002100%
LICHSGFIN PE-280.001500%
GLENMARK CE-630.001360.87%
Top Losers
Option % Change
RELINFRA CE-920.00-99.12%
APOLLOHOSP CE-1140.00-98.57%
ALBK CE-162.50-98.25%
IOB CE-92.50-97.92%
TATACOMM CE-450.00-97.83%
INDIACEM CE-132.50-97.47%
Most Active
OptionVol.
SBIN CE-2600.007644
RELIANCE CE-1040.006528
SBIN PE-2500.006195
RELIANCE CE-1020.005672
INFY CE-3400.004601
TCS CE-2600.004240
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
ASHOKLEY CE-35.0013409000.00
NHPC CE-30.0010764000.00
JPASSOCIAT CE-70.0010544000.00
UNITECH CE-35.009605000.00
JPASSOCIAT CE-80.009416000.00
UNITECH CE-40.009384000.00
Hot
Option % Change
GLENMARK CE-640.002330%
LICHSGFIN PE-280.001500%
GLENMARK CE-630.001360.87%
SUNPHARMA CE-800.001220%
ARVIND PE-215.001120%
ARVIND PE-220.001080%
Top
Option % Change
GLENMARK CE-640.002330%
LICHSGFIN PE-280.001500%
GLENMARK CE-630.001360.87%
SUNPHARMA CE-800.001220%
ARVIND PE-215.001120%
ARVIND PE-220.001080%

Index Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY PE-11900.00900%
BANKNIFTY PE-11200.00480%
BANKNIFTY CE-17200.00166.67%
BANKNIFTY PE-13200.00135.29%
NIFTY CE-8250.00125%
NIFTY PE-5900.00100%
Top Losers
Option % Change
NIFTY CE-8350.00-80%
BANKNIFTY CE-15800.00-77.03%
BANKNIFTY CE-15900.00-75.31%
BANKNIFTY PE-13400.00-73.33%
BANKNIFTY CE-15700.00-73.24%
NIFTY CE-8150.00-72.22%
Most Active
OptionVol.
NIFTY CE-7800.00742055
NIFTY PE-7800.00698644
NIFTY PE-7700.00686357
NIFTY CE-7900.00563247
NIFTY PE-7600.00281939
NIFTY CE-7700.00198524
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
NIFTY CE-8000.007714250.00
NIFTY PE-7700.006434800.00
NIFTY CE-7900.005539800.00
NIFTY CE-7800.005393300.00
NIFTY PE-7500.005173150.00
NIFTY PE-7600.004656300.00
Hot
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY PE-15300.0080.46%
BANKNIFTY PE-15200.0079.77%
BANKNIFTY CE-17000.0078.57%
BANKNIFTY PE-14900.0050.19%
NIFTY PE-7750.0023.4%
BANKNIFTY PE-14700.0021.09%
Top
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY PE-15300.0080.46%
BANKNIFTY PE-15200.0079.77%
BANKNIFTY CE-17000.0078.57%
BANKNIFTY PE-14900.0050.19%
NIFTY PE-7750.0023.4%
BANKNIFTY PE-14700.0021.09%


Suggestions / Comments


dear sir i want currency tips,i m already subscribed for equtiy n enjoy profit everyday-ashu (jha0532ashu@gmail.com)
Hi, My budget is limited; it is possible to give me mininum investment of Rs.5000=00 and should get maximum profit tips on equities or call or put options. Thanks Manjunath 07299995416 India-Manjunath (anzmanju@gmail.com)
Sir, When i should buy and when i should sell the shares in intraday. please guide me.-Venkatesan (venkate2010@gmail.com)
hi ur entry and exit really good nice ...tell me only when stock price move between buy signal and sell signal then what to do ...and manyyyyyyy thanks today kaliyug ..in net generation u free services for begineeres like me..salute u......-pradip (gautampsm@gmail.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks on 9275069994. Thanking you.-Sandip (sat7370@yahoo.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks-prashant (prashant.singh@lntpower.com)
More...