Free Cash Future Options DayTrading Tips.

Email:

DayTrade Share Future

Top Gainer Futures
Future % Change
Engineers India Li (ENGINERSIN)6.1%
Hindustan Petroleu (HINDPETRO)5.4%
Aurobindo Pharma L (AUROPHARMA)5.37%
Bharti Airtel Limi (BHARTIARTL)5.26%
Upl Limited (UPL)5.18%
Reliance Communica (RCOM)4.86%
Top Loser Futures
Future % Change
Adani Enterprises (ADANIENT)-4.03%
Power Finance Corp (PFC)-2.44%
Adani Ports And Sp (ADANIPORTS)-2.14%
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)-2.06%
Rural Electrificat (RECLTD)-1.84%
Sun Tv Network Lim (SUNTV)-1.77%
Most Active Futures
FutureVol.
Lupin Limited (LUPIN)85791
Bharti Airtel Limi (BHARTIARTL)62045
Wockhardt Limited (WOCKPHARMA)39030
Upl Limited (UPL)38646
Volume Leader Futures
Future Open Interest
Gmr Infrastructure (GMRINFRA)205603622
Unitech Limited (UNITECH)194454000
Jaiprakash Associa (JPASSOCIAT)143688000
Jaiprakash Power V (JPPOWER)79125000
Reliance Power Lim (RPOWER)73780000
Ashok Leyland Limi (ASHOKLEY)66976000
Hot Futures
Future % Change
Aurobindo Pharma L (AUROPHARMA)5.37%
Bharti Airtel Limi (BHARTIARTL)5.26%
Upl Limited (UPL)5.18%
Mahindra & Mahindr (M&M)4.45%
Apollo Tyres Limit (APOLLOTYRE)4.26%
Dish Tv India Limi (DISHTV)4.09%
Top Futures
Future % Change
Engineers India Li (ENGINERSIN)6.1%
Aurobindo Pharma L (AUROPHARMA)5.37%
Bharti Airtel Limi (BHARTIARTL)5.26%
Upl Limited (UPL)5.18%
Mahindra & Mahindr (M&M)4.45%
Apollo Tyres Limit (APOLLOTYRE)4.26%


NSE Intraday Share Cash Future Options DayTrading Tips

Share Price

Stocks Future Options

Index Futures Options


Bullish Future for the Day
Future Symbol Chg. Open Interest Volume Value
Ntpc LimitedNTPC 1.74%36858000(+3756000) 1663845730.58 Lakh
Idea Cellular LimitedIDEA 2.53%23874000(+1980000) 779627026.16 Lakh
Vedanta LimitedVEDL 0.43%23279000(+1055000) 1652632662.76 Lakh
Dish Tv India LimitedDISHTV 4.09%22188000(+568000) 937637797.51 Lakh
Amtek Auto LimitedAMTEKAUTO 3.27%18550000(+1524000) 344411323.15 Lakh
Bharti Airtel LimitedBHARTIARTL 5.26%14492000(+7485000) 62045131055.10 Lakh
Housing Development Finance HDFC 0.78%11685750(+2237750) 2687483574.41 Lakh

FnO

NIFTY Future Tips: NIFTY


NIFTY This Month Future :
Price : 8458.65 Up Premium Rs.104.05 Turnover : 1432157.25 Up Adds 1406522.89 Lakh.
Open Interest : 15851025 Up Adds 2877650 Shares
NIFTY Next Month Future :
Price : 8492.65 Up Premium Rs.138.05 Turnover : 30114.69 Up Adds 4480.33 Lakh.
Open Interest : 454825 Up Adds 107450 Shares
NIFTY Far Month Future :
Price : 8533.60 Up Premium Rs.179 Turnover : 5320.34 Down Sheds -20314.02 Lakh.
Open Interest : 31600 Up Adds 31600 Shares
NIFTY Put Call Ratio :
Put Call Ratio = 0.85
Put Call Ratio (OI) = 0.95

FnO

NIFTY Options Intraday Tips: Most Active NIFTY Call & NIFTY Put

Just Select For Options Tips

             NIFTY Call                                                                           NIFTY Put
CE : 8800.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 26.60
Turnover : 690017.36 Lakh
Open Interest : 3511525 Up Adds (569200.00) Shares
PE : 8800.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 357.10
Turnover : 9249.66 Lakh
Open Interest : 508300 Down Sheds (-4075.00) Shares
CE : 9000.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 7.60
Turnover : 248243.42 Lakh
Open Interest : 3066825 Up Adds (155625.00) Shares
PE : 9000.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 536.55
Turnover : 7068.73 Lakh
Open Interest : 668075 Down Sheds (-9900.00) Shares
CE : 8700.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 47.40
Turnover : 636259.53 Lakh
Open Interest : 2423575 Up Adds (665450.00) Shares
PE : 8700.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 281.25
Turnover : 16002.27 Lakh
Open Interest : 558075 Up Adds (2000.00) Shares
CE : 8500.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 121.00
Turnover : 977990.36 Lakh
Open Interest : 2240675 Up Adds (63875.00) Shares
PE : 8500.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 161.65
Turnover : 143199.30 Lakh
Open Interest : 1208050 Up Adds (155800.00) Shares
CE : 8400.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 176.60
Turnover : 785571.15 Lakh
Open Interest : 2164250 Up Adds (262150.00) Shares
PE : 8400.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 119.30
Turnover : 502903.01 Lakh
Open Interest : 1580175 Up Adds (446700.00) Shares
CE : 8600.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 78.25
Turnover : 795816.98 Lakh
Open Interest : 2000975 Up Adds (253500.00) Shares
PE : 8600.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 215.50
Turnover : 33398.19 Lakh
Open Interest : 620175 Up Adds (57525.00) Shares
CE : 9000.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 35.25
Turnover : 77697.92 Lakh
Open Interest : 1507225 Up Adds (401650.00) Shares
PE : 9000.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 544.90
Turnover : 93.23 Lakh
Open Interest : 3000 Up Adds (475.00) Shares
CE : 9100.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 22.10
Turnover : 68609.20 Lakh
Open Interest : 1469850 Up Adds (434275.00) Shares
PE : 9100.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 797.00
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8900.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 14.10
Turnover : 354500.96 Lakh
Open Interest : 1171200 Up Adds (290200.00) Shares
PE : 8900.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 442.30
Turnover : 3817.83 Lakh
Open Interest : 332250 Down Sheds (-1950.00) Shares
CE : 8300.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 242.10
Turnover : 286663.28 Lakh
Open Interest : 1092025 Down Sheds (-36400.00) Shares
PE : 8300.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 87.20
Turnover : 832299.06 Lakh
Open Interest : 3063000 Up Adds (654800.00) Shares
CE : 9100.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 4.10
Turnover : 107687.84 Lakh
Open Interest : 941650 Up Adds (124475.00) Shares
PE : 9100.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 628.60
Turnover : 1772.58 Lakh
Open Interest : 96100 Up Adds (4525.00) Shares
CE : 8600.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 157.35
Turnover : 34435.73 Lakh
Open Interest : 769900 Up Adds (132525.00) Shares
PE : 8600.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 260.35
Turnover : 923.69 Lakh
Open Interest : 47350 Up Adds (250.00) Shares
CE : 8900.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 54.60
Turnover : 16607.35 Lakh
Open Interest : 689925 Up Adds (37975.00) Shares
PE : 8900.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 422.55
Turnover : 58.57 Lakh
Open Interest : 1925 Up Adds (325.00) Shares
CE : 8500.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 206.45
Turnover : 24093.78 Lakh
Open Interest : 667225 Up Adds (110575.00) Shares
PE : 8500.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 209.75
Turnover : 2584.81 Lakh
Open Interest : 204975 Up Adds (2075.00) Shares
CE : 8000.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 479.95
Turnover : 16693.14 Lakh
Open Interest : 589175 Up Adds (53550.00) Shares
PE : 8000.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 31.80
Turnover : 513445.19 Lakh
Open Interest : 4134850 Up Adds (304900.00) Shares
CE : 8200.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 315.65
Turnover : 68799.30 Lakh
Open Interest : 583075 Down Sheds (-50650.00) Shares
PE : 8200.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 62.40
Turnover : 757592.09 Lakh
Open Interest : 3516100 Up Adds (529650.00) Shares
CE : 9200.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 2.85
Turnover : 92423.15 Lakh
Open Interest : 528050 Up Adds (91300.00) Shares
PE : 9200.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 727.75
Turnover : 1943.42 Lakh
Open Interest : 58900 Up Adds (875.00) Shares
CE : 8700.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 115.05
Turnover : 15070.48 Lakh
Open Interest : 501300 Up Adds (11725.00) Shares
PE : 8700.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 316.30
Turnover : 268.38 Lakh
Open Interest : 12875 Up Adds (2450.00) Shares
CE : 8100.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 395.20
Turnover : 13007.68 Lakh
Open Interest : 305925 Up Adds (5300.00) Shares
PE : 8100.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 44.70
Turnover : 460138.38 Lakh
Open Interest : 3152500 Up Adds (283875.00) Shares
CE : 8800.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 80.70
Turnover : 14296.04 Lakh
Open Interest : 279975 Up Adds (25750.00) Shares
PE : 8800.00 (30-Jul-2015)     Price : 377.15
Turnover : 412.05 Lakh
Open Interest : 6075 Up Adds (4425.00) Shares
CE : 9400.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 1.60
Turnover : 16868.79 Lakh
Open Interest : 260575 Down Sheds (-650.00) Shares
PE : 9400.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 916.80
Turnover : 189.66 Lakh
Open Interest : 10475 Down Sheds (-125.00) Shares
CE : 9200.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 39.05
Turnover : 25374.02 Lakh
Open Interest : 201250 Up Adds (201250.00) Shares
PE : 9200.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 789.05
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9300.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 25.65
Turnover : 18716.37 Lakh
Open Interest : 147050 Up Adds (147050.00) Shares
PE : 9300.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 869.85
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 9100.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 54.70
Turnover : 12347.42 Lakh
Open Interest : 109300 Up Adds (109300.00) Shares
PE : 9100.00 (27-Aug-2015)     Price : 711.25
Turnover : 0.00 Lakh
Open Interest : 0 Up Adds (0.00) Shares
CE : 8450.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 147.05
Turnover : 22308.76 Lakh
Open Interest : 45875 Up Adds (7250.00) Shares
PE : 8450.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 138.65
Turnover : 7371.86 Lakh
Open Interest : 71175 Up Adds (15000.00) Shares
CE : 8350.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 207.65
Turnover : 15525.66 Lakh
Open Interest : 38675 Down Sheds (-25625.00) Shares
PE : 8350.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 102.85
Turnover : 23645.68 Lakh
Open Interest : 117725 Up Adds (93975.00) Shares
CE : 8550.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 98.45
Turnover : 12304.50 Lakh
Open Interest : 28675 Up Adds (12125.00) Shares
PE : 8550.00 (25-Jun-2015)     Price : 184.25
Turnover : 52.62 Lakh
Open Interest : 625 Up Adds (225.00) Shares

Stocks Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
TITAN CE-420.001850%
ZEEL CE-370.001466.67%
APOLLOTYRE CE-210.00933.33%
TVSMOTOR CE-290.00750%
DISHTV CE-107.50685.71%
DISHTV CE-112.50600%
Top Losers
Option % Change
ADANIENT PE-580.00-99.23%
NTPC CE-170.00-99.23%
ADANIENT PE-560.00-98.38%
ADANIENT PE-620.00-97.79%
ULTRACEMCO PE-2600.00-97%
ADANIENT PE-640.00-96.94%
Most Active
OptionVol.
IOC CE-380.004080
RELIANCE CE-900.003717
LUPIN CE-1800.003712
WOCKPHARMA CE-1500.003635
BHARTIARTL CE-420.003445
LT PE-1600.003418
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
UNITECH CE-15.007587000.00
GMRINFRA CE-15.007503514.00
JPASSOCIAT CE-20.006264000.00
UNITECH CE-17.506192000.00
NHPC CE-20.004740000.00
SBIN CE-300.004446250.00
Hot
Option % Change
APOLLOTYRE CE-210.00933.33%
DISHTV CE-107.50685.71%
DISHTV CE-112.50600%
UPL CE-630.00373.68%
WIPRO CE-610.00355.56%
COALINDIA PE-260.00350%
Top
Option % Change
TITAN CE-420.001850%
ZEEL CE-370.001466.67%
APOLLOTYRE CE-210.00933.33%
TVSMOTOR CE-290.00750%
DISHTV CE-107.50685.71%
DISHTV CE-112.50600%

Index Options Tips

Top Gainers
Option % Change
NIFTY CE-8700.0077.53%
NIFTY CE-10500.0077.27%
NIFTY CE-8750.0073.61%
NIFTY CE-8650.0073.56%
NIFTY CE-8600.0072.93%
NIFTY CE-8800.0070.51%
Top Losers
Option % Change
BANKNIFTY CE-20300.00-91.63%
BANKNIFTY CE-20100.00-88.35%
NIFTY PE-7850.00-64.51%
BANKNIFTY PE-16200.00-53.7%
NIFTY PE-7550.00-50%
BANKNIFTY PE-16900.00-48.91%
Most Active
OptionVol.
NIFTY CE-8500.00454619
NIFTY PE-8300.00396004
NIFTY CE-8400.00367401
NIFTY CE-8600.00367252
NIFTY PE-8200.00366023
NIFTY CE-8800.00312819
Volume Leaders
Option Open Interest
NIFTY PE-8000.004134850.00
NIFTY PE-8200.003516100.00
NIFTY CE-8800.003511525.00
NIFTY PE-8100.003152500.00
NIFTY CE-9000.003066825.00
NIFTY PE-8300.003063000.00
Hot
Option % Change
NIFTY CE-8700.0077.53%
NIFTY CE-8750.0073.61%
NIFTY CE-8650.0073.56%
NIFTY CE-8600.0072.93%
NIFTY CE-8800.0070.51%
NIFTY CE-8550.0065.6%
Top
Option % Change
NIFTY CE-8700.0077.53%
NIFTY CE-8750.0073.61%
NIFTY CE-8650.0073.56%
NIFTY CE-8600.0072.93%
NIFTY CE-8800.0070.51%
NIFTY CE-8550.0065.6%


Suggestions / Comments


dear sir i want currency tips,i m already subscribed for equtiy n enjoy profit everyday-ashu (jha0532ashu@gmail.com)
Hi, My budget is limited; it is possible to give me mininum investment of Rs.5000=00 and should get maximum profit tips on equities or call or put options. Thanks Manjunath 07299995416 India-Manjunath (anzmanju@gmail.com)
Sir, When i should buy and when i should sell the shares in intraday. please guide me.-Venkatesan (venkate2010@gmail.com)
hi ur entry and exit really good nice ...tell me only when stock price move between buy signal and sell signal then what to do ...and manyyyyyyy thanks today kaliyug ..in net generation u free services for begineeres like me..salute u......-pradip (gautampsm@gmail.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks on 9275069994. Thanking you.-Sandip (sat7370@yahoo.com)
Dear sir, Please send me daily options top picks-prashant (prashant.singh@lntpower.com)
More...